21.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 83| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
2. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
3. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
3. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
5. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
5. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
5. | Máslová Iva | CZE052128 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
5. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
9. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
9. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |
9. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
9. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
9. | Mašková Jana | CZE000414 | Mnichovice | |
9. | Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | |
9. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
9. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
17. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
17. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
17. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
17. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
17. | Jindrová Nela | CZE055738 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |
17. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
17. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
17. | Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | |
17. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
17. | Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | |
17. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
17. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
17. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic |
17. | Pouchlá Nikola | CZE060780 | Zlín | |
17. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
17. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
33. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | |
33. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
33. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
33. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
33. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
33. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | |
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
33. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
33. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
33. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
33. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
33. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |