21.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 134| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Chudárek Marcel | CZE059524 | Zlín | |
Vitásek Michal | CZE060540 | Zlín | ||
65. | Červenka Tomáš | CZE058773 | Rokytnice n. J. | |
Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | ||
65. | Wolczik Daniel | CZE052966 | Slušovice | |
Mac Lubomír | CZE015176 | Tlumačov | ||
65. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
65. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | |
65. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | |
Picmaus Petr | CZE039836 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |
65. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
9. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
65. | Hanuš Ondřej | CZE053138 | Červený Kostelec | |
Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | |
9. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Ján Radek | CZE055073 | Nová Včelnice | |
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
65. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
65. | Kubíček Roman | CZE047583 | Medlov | |
Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
17. | Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | |
Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Panoch Daniel | CZE051417 | Karlovy Vary | |
Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | |
33. | Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | |
Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Vaněk Petr | CZE037869 | Červený Kostelec | |
Chráska Dalibor | CZE032178 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | |
65. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
Krupa Tomáš Ing. | CZE043255 | B | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
65. | Hrabal Martin | CZE022556 | Olomouc | |
Králík Martin | CZE053579 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
65. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | |
Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |
65. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Sehnálek Milan | CZE060009 | Brno | ||
65. | Hanka Pavel | CZE039958 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky |
Třebeška Vítězslav | CZE040078 | Dolní Přím | ||
65. | Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín |
Rosenberg Martin | CZE050062 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
65. | Pečinka Ivan | CZE001931 | A | DC Domanín |
Novotný Jaroslav | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
65. | Pleskač Bohumil | CZE049912 | A | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod |
Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
33. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
33. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||
65. | Ráž Marek | CZE054589 | A | Démoni Chotyně |
Kolínský Daniel | CZE042514 | Liberec 30 | ||
33. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín |
Kodýdek Jan | CZE003710 | Sušice | ||
65. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Pecháček Zdeněk | CZE027598 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |
65. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
1. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
129. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
Sadloň Petr | CZE047336 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
33. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |
65. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
17. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
65. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
17. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Fuchs Pavel | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |
65. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
65. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
65. | Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
2. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Doležal Michal 1982 | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |