21.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 134| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Chudárek Marcel | CZE059524 | Zlín | |
Vitásek Michal | CZE060540 | Zlín | ||
33. | Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
33. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
65. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
9. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |
129. | Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
129. | Votava Michal | CZE053229 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
Doležal Michal 1983 | CZE055580 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | |
17. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb |
Zdeněk Karel | CZE004124 | B | DC Texas Cheb | |
33. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Horáček Josef | CZE010685 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
2. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Doležal Michal 1982 | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
65. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
33. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
129. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice | |
65. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | |
Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |
9. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Jonák Jan | CZE031127 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Jonák Petr | CZE047238 | B | Plechová Pacov | |
65. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
17. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Levička Tomáš | CZE043534 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov |
Wacker Pavel | CZE044773 | A | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec | |
17. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
65. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |
17. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |
65. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
65. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | |||
129. | Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
Škabraha Petr | CZE024609 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | |
65. | Uvízl Roman | CZE001124 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
Krejčí Martin | CZE004973 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | |
33. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||
65. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
3. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | |
65. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Sehnálek Milan | CZE060009 | Brno | ||
65. | Vyčichl Michal | CZE054069 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec |
Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava | |
129. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
Sadloň Petr | CZE047336 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
65. | Moravec Eduard | CZE003341 | C | Sršni Nový Bydžov |
Moravec Martin | CZE056906 | C | ŠK Stolinka Nový Bydžov | |
65. | Wolczik Daniel | CZE052966 | Slušovice | |
Mac Lubomír | CZE015176 | Tlumačov | ||
65. | Walta Richard | CZE009188 | B | Skokani Polička |
Kosek Jiří | CZE017860 | B | Skokani Polička | |
65. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |
33. | Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
9. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | |
17. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
65. | Pilař Petr | CZE003098 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže | |
65. | Červenka Tomáš | CZE058773 | Rokytnice n. J. | |
Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |
17. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |