21.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 134| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
65. | Wolczik Daniel | CZE052966 | Slušovice | |
Mac Lubomír | CZE015176 | Tlumačov | ||
65. | Walta Richard | CZE009188 | B | Skokani Polička |
Kosek Jiří | CZE017860 | B | Skokani Polička | |
65. | Vyčichl Michal | CZE054069 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec |
Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava | |
129. | Votava Michal | CZE053229 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
Doležal Michal 1983 | CZE055580 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | |
33. | Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
65. | Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Horáček Josef | CZE010685 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Vaněk Petr | CZE037869 | Červený Kostelec | |
Chráska Dalibor | CZE032178 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | |
17. | Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
65. | Uvízl Roman | CZE001124 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
Krejčí Martin | CZE004973 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | |
65. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | |
33. | Tomášek Jiří | CZE036392 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov |
Kříha František | CZE002081 | B | Kousci Český Krumlov | |
5. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
17. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |
5. | Šmahaj Martin | CZE003142 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice |
Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
33. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
9. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha |
Oupický Jiří | CZE043239 | C | Darts Boubín Kolín | |
17. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
65. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
Krupa Tomáš Ing. | CZE043255 | B | Jestřábi Ostrava | |
3. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | |
33. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
Kozelka Václav | CZE057907 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | |
17. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
33. | Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | |
Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
17. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
33. | Řehoř Martin | CZE057724 | A | DC Mirage Sobín |
Kodýdek Jan | CZE003710 | Sušice | ||
9. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk | |
65. | Ráž Marek | CZE054589 | A | Démoni Chotyně |
Kolínský Daniel | CZE042514 | Liberec 30 | ||
129. | Radvanovský Michal | CZE053137 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
Krátký Jan | CZE054595 | B | Červený Kostelec | |
33. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | |
33. | Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
65. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | |
Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |
33. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||
65. | Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava |
Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |
65. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno |
Kubík Petr | CZE019879 | A | Brno | |
33. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
33. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
65. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |
65. | Pleskač Bohumil | CZE049912 | A | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod |
Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
129. | Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
Škabraha Petr | CZE024609 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | |
17. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
65. | Pilař Petr | CZE003098 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže | |
65. | Pečinka Ivan | CZE001931 | A | DC Domanín |
Novotný Jaroslav | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
65. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
65. | Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic |
Cerman Aleš | CZE057262 | Železný Brod |