21.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 134| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
65. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
17. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
9. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | |
65. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
129. | Plachý Miloslav | CZE000058 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
Škabraha Petr | CZE024609 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | |
33. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||
65. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
33. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
5. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
65. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
33. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
33. | Machek David | CZE000401 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
Kováč Jakub | CZE055566 | A | Rakol Brno | |
65. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Uvízl Roman | CZE001124 | C | Šipkaři Střeň |
Krejčí Martin | CZE004973 | C | Šipkaři Střeň | |
65. | Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava |
Rohoň Róbert | CZE050107 | A | Ludgeřovice D.C. | |
65. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
5. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Pečinka Ivan | CZE001931 | A | DC Domanín |
Novotný Jaroslav | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
65. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
17. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |
65. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
65. | Pilař Petr | CZE003098 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže | |
5. | Šmahaj Martin | CZE003142 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice |
Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
65. | Moravec Eduard | CZE003341 | C | Sršni Nový Bydžov |
Moravec Martin | CZE056906 | C | ŠK Stolinka Nový Bydžov | |
33. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
17. | Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
17. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
17. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
65. | Walta Richard | CZE009188 | B | Skokani Polička |
Kosek Jiří | CZE017860 | B | Skokani Polička | |
65. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
33. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | |
2. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Doležal Michal 1982 | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
33. | Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
33. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
Kozelka Václav | CZE057907 | C | SB Hostivař Praha | |
3. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | |
33. | Fuchs Pavel | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | |
65. | Bořil Miroslav | CZE016444 | Brno | |
Picmaus Petr | CZE039836 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |
65. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
17. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
33. | Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
33. | Macák Jan | CZE019440 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
Koráb Miroslav | CZE000620 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |