21.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 60| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||
33. | Bednářová Monika Josefína | CZE060442 | C | Vetřelci Litomyšl |
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
17. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |
17. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Schmidtová Jana | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |
33. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | |
Pouchlá Nikola | CZE060780 | Zlín | ||
17. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | ||
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |
5. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
33. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
2. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |
33. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice | |
33. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | ||
3. | Jindrová Nela | CZE055738 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |
Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | ||
33. | Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | |
Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |
33. | Jurášová Veronika | CZE060776 | Uničov | |
Sieglová Tereza | CZE060229 | Uničov | ||
17. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | |
Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít | |
33. | Klimešová Michaela | CZE060781 | Chodov | |
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||
5. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | ||
17. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
33. | Kopecká Tereza | CZE058343 | Horoušany | |
Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | ||
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
33. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | ||
17. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |
9. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
9. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
17. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | ||
17. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
33. | Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | |
Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | |
33. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |
33. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |
17. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||
33. | Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka |
Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | ||
9. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic |
Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | ||
9. | Přidalová Šárka | CZE056054 | Žulová | |
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |
1. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
5. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
33. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Štefanová Jitka | CZE015053 | DC Homolka Úvaly | ||
33. | Rosecká Hana | CZE056463 | Velká Losenice | |
Hospodková Tereza | CZE060782 | Česká Bělá | ||
33. | Sedláčková Alena | CZE055694 | Výškov | |
Chalupná Kristýna | CZE055695 | Výškov | ||
5. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | ||
17. | Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice |
Kučerová Eva | CZE053262 | D | DC Hostovice |