21.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 72| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
65. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
33. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
65. | Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | |
49. | Kočí Radek | CZE014645 | Liberec | |
49. | Neubauer Ivo | CZE049000 | Brno | |
49. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
65. | Záhorová Petra | CZE061825 | Liberec | |
7. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
13. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
13. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
17. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
17. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
49. | Černošek Ondřej | CZE042550 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
1. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
13. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
49. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
17. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
33. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
5. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
7. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
49. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
9. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
17. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
9. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
33. | Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk |
9. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
3. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
33. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
17. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
13. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
49. | Samko Robert | CZE025166 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
25. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
17. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
33. | Svoboda Jan | CZE034282 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
2. | Svoboda Miroslav | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
49. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
25. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
25. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
25. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
33. | Doležal Tomáš | CZE007003 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
25. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
4. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
17. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
49. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
65. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
65. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |