21.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 72| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
65. | Záhorová Petra | CZE061825 | Liberec | |
33. | Viktora Jan | CZE060549 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
33. | Vasková Silvie | CZE045770 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou |
65. | Vasko Petr | CZE045408 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou |
49. | Trnka Tomáš | CZE052350 | C | Starci na chmelu Říčany |
25. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
25. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
49. | Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D |
49. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
25. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
2. | Svoboda Miroslav | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
33. | Svoboda Jan | CZE034282 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
17. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
49. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
25. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
25. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
49. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
49. | Samko Robert | CZE025166 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
65. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
33. | Řepa Martin | CZE052353 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. |
33. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
13. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
17. | Pluhař Vladimír | CZE000732 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
17. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
33. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
33. | Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic |
49. | Pechanec Tomáš | CZE021595 | B | Outsiders Vsetín |
3. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
49. | Neubauer Ivo | CZE049000 | Brno | |
5. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
33. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
49. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
65. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
9. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
65. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
49. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
33. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
49. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk |
17. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
49. | Kočí Radek | CZE014645 | Liberec | |
33. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
49. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
9. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
17. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
9. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
65. | Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | |
33. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
9. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |