22.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 209| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
17. | Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
5. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
129. | Baroň Roman | CZE056589 | A | Oštěpaři Liberec |
9. | Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
129. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
129. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
129. | Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
65. | Bogyai Viktor | CZE050904 | A | Proti proudu Praha |
65. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
65. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
129. | Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
129. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
129. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
129. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
65. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
129. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
65. | Čermák Pavel | CZE054338 | A | ŠK Bizoni Cvrčovice |
65. | Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
65. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
129. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice |
33. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
5. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
65. | Doležal Tomáš | CZE007003 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
129. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
129. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
65. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
129. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
129. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
65. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
129. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
65. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
129. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
33. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
17. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
65. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
65. | Fuchs Rudolf | CZE061579 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
65. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
129. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
33. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
33. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
33. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
33. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
33. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
17. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
17. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
33. | Hejtmánek Václav | CZE038307 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |