22.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 209| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
129. | Baroň Roman | CZE056589 | A | Oštěpaři Liberec |
129. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
129. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
129. | Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
129. | Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
129. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
129. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
129. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
129. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
129. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice |
129. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
129. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
129. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
129. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
129. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov |
129. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
129. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
129. | Jakubiak Grzegorz | POLDS0204 | Kowary | |
129. | Jánský Marek | CZE056143 | D | IM5 Horoušany |
129. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
129. | Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec |
129. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
129. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
129. | Kočí Radek | CZE014645 | Liberec | |
129. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
129. | Koráb Miroslav | CZE000620 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
129. | Krajčo Jindřich | CZE058865 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
129. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
129. | Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
129. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
129. | Lasovský Dušan | CZE033525 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
129. | Lichtenberg Jiří | CZE029473 | Mělník | |
129. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
129. | Machek David | CZE000401 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
129. | Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
129. | Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
129. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk |
129. | Maťko Milan | CZE059551 | Litoměřice | |
129. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
129. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
129. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
129. | Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | |
129. | Neubauer Ivo | CZE049000 | Brno | |
129. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
129. | Otruba Michal | CZE042335 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
129. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov |
129. | Pechanec Tomáš | CZE021595 | B | Outsiders Vsetín |
129. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
129. | Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
129. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |