22.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 145| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Číla Radoslav | CZE055339 | D | d´Arts Obědovice |
65. | Jánský Marek | CZE056143 | D | IM5 Horoušany |
65. | Mydlář Roman | CZE008015 | D | Náhoďáci Srbeč |
129. | Srazil Jaroslav | CZE060069 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
65. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
65. | Fuchs Rudolf | CZE061579 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
9. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín |
33. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
65. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
33. | Kocman Libor | CZE051192 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
65. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
65. | Lasovský Dušan | CZE033525 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
17. | Machek David | CZE000401 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
65. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
129. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
65. | Řepa Martin | CZE052353 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. |
65. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
9. | Schieferdecker Václav | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
65. | Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník |
2. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
65. | Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D |
65. | Trnka Tomáš | CZE052350 | C | Starci na chmelu Říčany |
129. | Vasko Petr | CZE045408 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou |
65. | Viktora Jan | CZE060549 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
33. | Zahajský Václav | CZE060308 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany |
65. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
33. | Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
65. | Doležal Tomáš | CZE007003 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
65. | Fuchs Pavel | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
65. | Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
129. | Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec |
129. | Krajčo Jindřich | CZE058865 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
17. | Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina |
65. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
9. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice |
65. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec |
129. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
33. | Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
17. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
33. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
65. | Otruba Michal | CZE042335 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná |
33. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov |
65. | Pechanec Tomáš | CZE021595 | B | Outsiders Vsetín |
33. | Pluhař Vladimír | CZE000732 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
65. | Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
33. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
65. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
65. | Semerád Milan | CZE048185 | B | |
17. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor |
65. | Šedivý René | CZE011421 | B | DC Holice |