22.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 145| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
33. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | |
33. | Zahajský Václav | CZE060308 | C | DC Riviéra Říčany |
65. | Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice |
129. | XXXMertlík Jiří | |||
17. | Vráblík David | CZE055647 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
33. | Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
65. | Vinárek Petr | CZE053723 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
129. | Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk |
65. | Viktora Jan | CZE060549 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
33. | Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo |
65. | Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
33. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
129. | Vasko Petr | CZE045408 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou |
65. | Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
65. | Vachtl Petr | CZE009643 | B | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec |
65. | Tureček Ivo | CZE040414 | Brno | |
65. | Trnka Tomáš | CZE052350 | C | Starci na chmelu Říčany |
33. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |
129. | Tanko Jiří | CZE015284 | B | DC Bulls Puclice |
65. | Šular Pavel | CZE055839 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
129. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
33. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
65. | Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D |
5. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
17. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
65. | Šedivý René | CZE011421 | B | DC Holice |
2. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
17. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor |
9. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
65. | Svoboda Jan | CZE034282 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
33. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
65. | Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník |
129. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
17. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
129. | Srazil Jaroslav | CZE060069 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
17. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
65. | Smrček Miroslav | CZE051944 | Medlov | |
17. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club |
65. | Semerád Milan | CZE048185 | B | |
9. | Schieferdecker Václav | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Samko Robert | CZE025166 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
65. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky |
65. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
65. | Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | |
65. | Řepa Martin | CZE052353 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. |
129. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
65. | Rajtmajer Marek | CZE053252 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
33. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |