22.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 85| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
5. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D |
33. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
65. | Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
17. | Fuchsová Jaroslava | CZE015610 | C | DC Žíla Chodov |
17. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
17. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
33. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky |
33. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
33. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
33. | Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
65. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
65. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec |
33. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
33. | Vasková Silvie | CZE045770 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou |
33. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
33. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
17. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
9. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
33. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
33. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
33. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
33. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
17. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
65. | Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice |
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
65. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
65. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
17. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
9. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
65. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice |
33. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
65. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |
2. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
33. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
1. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
17. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
9. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
17. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
33. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice |
33. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
17. | Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže |
5. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |