22.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 53| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
17. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
5. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
9. | Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | |
5. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice |
17. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
9. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
33. | Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
5. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
2. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
17. | Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice |
17. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
17. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
17. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
17. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
33. | Mačurová Kateřina | CZE039393 | Stříbro | |
33. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
33. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
33. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary |
1. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
17. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
9. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most |
17. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
33. | Záhorová Petra | CZE061825 | Liberec | |
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
33. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
33. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
33. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
9. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
5. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
17. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
33. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky |
9. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
33. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec |
17. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
33. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice |
17. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
33. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |
33. | Vasková Silvie | CZE045770 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou |
17. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
9. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
3. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
3. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
33. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník |
33. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
9. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |