22.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 94| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
Jakubiak Grzegorz | POLDS0204 | Kowary | ||
17. | Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | |
Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | ||
9. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
65. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | |
Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
65. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
65. | Tureček Ivo | CZE040414 | Brno | |
Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
33. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk | |
65. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Lichtenberg Jiří | CZE029473 | Mělník | ||
3. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
33. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
33. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||
65. | Svoboda Jan | CZE034282 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
Kočí Radek | CZE014645 | Liberec | ||
65. | Vinárek Petr | CZE053723 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Šafarčík Pavel | CZE053722 | Oldřišov | ||
17. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
65. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Hejtmánek Václav | CZE038307 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
2. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
65. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |
33. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
9. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
5. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
9. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
65. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
3. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
33. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
33. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
17. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
17. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Macák Jan | CZE019440 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
Koráb Miroslav | CZE000620 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |
33. | Máj Jiří | CZE019642 | A | |
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
17. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
17. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
65. | Ondráček Martin | CZE013375 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Koráb Martin | CZE000500 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |
5. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
33. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
9. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
33. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |