22.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 94| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Srazil Jaroslav 2005 | CZE060466 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Šoltys Tomáš 2007 | CZE060600 | Praha | ||
65. | Srazil Jaroslav 1980 | CZE060069 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Šoltys Tomáš 1978 | CZE060068 | Praha 9 | ||
33. | Trnka Tomáš | CZE052350 | C | Starci na chmelu Říčany |
Řepa Martin | CZE052353 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. | |
33. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
33. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Machek David | CZE000401 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |
17. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Panoch Daniel | CZE051417 | Karlovy Vary | ||
65. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec |
Jánský Marek | CZE056143 | D | IM5 Horoušany | |
65. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice |
Palka Ján | CZE000522 | B | Respekt Tábor | |
65. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
33. | Šular Pavel | CZE055839 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Krajčo Jindřich | CZE058865 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |
65. | Tanko Jiří | CZE015284 | B | DC Bulls Puclice |
Vachtl Petr | CZE009643 | B | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec | |
33. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
65. | Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
65. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Vráblík David | CZE055647 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
65. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
XXXMertlík Jiří | ||||
17. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | |
33. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
17. | Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
33. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže | |
65. | Baroň Roman | CZE056589 | A | Oštěpaři Liberec |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
65. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Pechanec Tomáš | CZE021595 | B | Outsiders Vsetín | |
33. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
65. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
17. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | |
33. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | |
65. | Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | |
65. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | |
17. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic | |
17. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
65. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Hejtmánek Václav | CZE038307 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
2. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
65. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |
33. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
9. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
5. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
9. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
65. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
65. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
3. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
65. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec |