22.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 94| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Máj Jiří | CZE019642 | A | |
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
17. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic | |
33. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
2. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
3. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
17. | Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
33. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže | |
17. | Vráblík David | CZE055647 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
65. | Tureček Ivo | CZE040414 | Brno | |
Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
9. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
33. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |
33. | Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
65. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
65. | Tanko Jiří | CZE015284 | B | DC Bulls Puclice |
Vachtl Petr | CZE009643 | B | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec | |
17. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
65. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
33. | Srazil Jaroslav 2005 | CZE060466 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Šoltys Tomáš 2007 | CZE060600 | Praha | ||
65. | Srazil Jaroslav 1980 | CZE060069 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Šoltys Tomáš 1978 | CZE060068 | Praha 9 | ||
9. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
65. | Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
17. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | |
5. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
1. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk | |
17. | Macák Jan | CZE019440 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
Koráb Miroslav | CZE000620 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |
65. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
17. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
65. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
Jakubiak Grzegorz | POLDS0204 | Kowary | ||
65. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
17. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |
9. | Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | |
Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
65. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
65. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice |
Palka Ján | CZE000522 | B | Respekt Tábor | |
17. | Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | |
Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | ||
65. | Svoboda Jan | CZE034282 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
Kočí Radek | CZE014645 | Liberec | ||
9. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
5. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov |