22.9.2018| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 78| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
49. | Baroň Roman | CZE056589 | A | Oštěpaři Liberec |
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |
49. | Buchlovský Marcel | CZE016480 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Přibyl Pavel 1993 | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
49. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | |
49. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov |
Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |
49. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
49. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov |
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
49. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
49. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
49. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec |
Jánský Marek | CZE056143 | D | IM5 Horoušany | |
49. | Máj Jiří | CZE019642 | A | |
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
49. | Malach Matěj | CZE051928 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
49. | Malý Petr | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
49. | Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
49. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
XXXMertlík Jiří | ||||
49. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Panoch Daniel | CZE051417 | Karlovy Vary | ||
49. | Ondráček Martin | CZE013375 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
Koráb Martin | CZE000500 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |
49. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
49. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno |
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||
49. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
49. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
49. | Srazil Jaroslav 1980 | CZE060069 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Šoltys Tomáš 1978 | CZE060068 | Praha 9 | ||
49. | Srazil Jaroslav 2005 | CZE060466 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Šoltys Tomáš 2007 | CZE060600 | Praha | ||
49. | Svačina Daniel | CZE051757 | Dolní Benešov | |
Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk | |
49. | Svoboda Jan | CZE034282 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. |
Kočí Radek | CZE014645 | Liberec | ||
49. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
49. | Tanko Jiří | CZE015284 | B | DC Bulls Puclice |
Vachtl Petr | CZE009643 | B | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec | |
49. | Tureček Ivo | CZE040414 | Brno | |
Funk Michal | CZE055518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
49. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže | |
49. | Vinárek Petr | CZE053723 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Šafarčík Pavel | CZE053722 | Oldřišov | ||
49. | Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
33. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Hejtmánek Václav | CZE038307 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Lichtenberg Jiří | CZE029473 | Mělník | ||
33. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | |
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |
33. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
33. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
33. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
33. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
33. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
33. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Šular Pavel | CZE055839 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Krajčo Jindřich | CZE058865 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |
33. | Trnka Tomáš | CZE052350 | C | Starci na chmelu Říčany |
Řepa Martin | CZE052353 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. | |
33. | Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov |
Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | |
17. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
17. | Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Pechanec Tomáš | CZE021595 | B | Outsiders Vsetín | |
17. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
17. | Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra | |
Jakubiak Grzegorz | POLDS0204 | Kowary |