26.9.2009| Králíky Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 102| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov |
Trojáček Jaroslav | CZE000256 | Písek | ||
2. | Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
3. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | |
3. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
5. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
5. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
5. | Rýpar Martin | CZE000030 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | |
9. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
9. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
9. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice |
Turinský Petr | CZE000050 | České Budějovice | ||
9. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Kyndl Tomáš | CZE000435 | Vysoké Myto | ||
9. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | |
9. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | |
9. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Moják Martin | CZE002812 | B | Degustátoři Kotelna Bohumín | |
9. | XXXBujáček Pavel | |||
Boldiš Karel | CZE000031 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | |
17. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
17. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Vokřál Richard | CZE000972 | Trutnov | ||
17. | Dobřichovský Josef | CZE014979 | Choťovice | |
Stejskal Petr | CZE013846 | Choťovice | ||
17. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Marek Michal | CZE001029 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | |
17. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Wohlgemuth Jaroslav | CZE030836 | České Budějovice | ||
17. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Severýn Pavel | CZE000203 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |
17. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | |
Novotný Martin | CZE002820 | Šternberk 1 | ||
17. | Koleniak Marek | CZE000574 | Palonín | |
Hanich Vladimír | CZE022271 | Moravičany | ||
17. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
17. | Miczka Tomáš | CZE001030 | B | DC Profin Orlová |
Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |
17. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Richter Alois | CZE000746 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
Novotný Jaroslav | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
17. | Rotyka Tomáš | CZE000356 | B | DC Vagabond Rokycany |
Šebek Miroslav | CZE000009 | Komárov | ||
17. | Vyhlíd Ladislav | CZE000576 | Trutnov | |
Sucharda Petr | CZE000176 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Anderle Václav | CZE000997 | B | Pivoni Čížkovice |
Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | ||
33. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně |
Zdeněk Jan | CZE006665 | Cheb 1 | ||
33. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Novák Pavel | CZE013333 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |
33. | Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 |
Ouhrabka Stanislav | CZE032988 | |||
33. | Časta Jiří | CZE000492 | B | Frčáci Ivančice |
Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín | |
33. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Stacho Miroslav | CZE032123 | A | Palmička Přelouč | |
33. | Dominik Roman | CZE025622 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Tulach Pavel | CZE023880 | Dolní Benešov | ||
33. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Fajmon Petr | CZE003597 | A | ŠK Koldín |
Macák Jan | CZE019440 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |
33. | Fořt David | CZE001074 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šimandl Kamil | CZE008755 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Germář Milan | CZE001291 | D | DC Helou&Wen Praha |
Ondrášík Roman | CZE003091 | Praha 9 | ||
33. | Hochman Martin | CZE000224 | Brno | |
Zalaba Petr | CZE004236 | B | Rumoví pralinky | |
33. | Kaňovský Martin | CZE032580 | Mohelnice | |
Bílý Jakub | CZE025890 | Hradec Králové | ||
33. | Krátký Karel | CZE004580 | ||
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
33. | Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
Ondrejka Tomáš | CZE028062 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
33. | Křípal Milan | CZE033123 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Březina Marcel | CZE011869 | Humpolec | ||
33. | Kučera Martin | CZE021751 | B | ŠK Jezbořice |
Šobr Miloslav | CZE028635 | B | ŠK Jezbořice | |
33. | Lochman Václav | CZE000291 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Kozel Pavel | CZE002335 | Praha 5 |