20.2.2010| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 217| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
2. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
3. | Flíček Petr | CZE015587 | Lázně Bohdaneč | |
4. | Fořt David | CZE001074 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
5. | Turinský Petr | CZE000050 | České Budějovice | |
5. | Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | |
7. | Kyndl Zdeněk | CZE000863 | Vysoké Mýto | |
7. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
9. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | |
9. | Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
9. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
9. | Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava |
13. | Kosík Pavel | CZE001901 | České Budějovice | |
13. | Kyndl Tomáš | CZE000435 | Vysoké Myto | |
13. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
13. | Zapletal Zdeněk | CZE000166 | B | Chalupáři Slaný |
17. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
17. | Madej Miroslav | CZE021978 | A | Sněženka a Machři Hořice |
17. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
17. | Prokop Pavel | CZE022608 | B | B.A.F. !!! Ostrava |
17. | Rozsypal Miroslav | CZE034059 | Loštice | |
17. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
17. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
17. | Witala Michal | CZE006383 | Havířov | |
25. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
25. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor |
25. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
25. | Paur Milan | CZE001132 | Louny | |
25. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | |
25. | Sehnal Jiří | CZE000339 | A | Dlouhoňovice 130 |
25. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
25. | Zalaba Petr | CZE004236 | B | Rumoví pralinky |
33. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
33. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
33. | Chadim Jan | CZE027494 | Čestice | |
33. | Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 |
33. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
33. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
33. | Fejsák Jan | CZE020544 | B | UDH Komunál Libušín |
33. | Hejna Jaromír | CZE035009 | Červený Kostelec | |
33. | Krejčí Pavel | CZE001218 | A | Black Panthers Luna M. Lázně |
33. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
33. | Lichtenberg Miloslav | CZE001913 | A | Savci Hlinsko |
33. | Lieser Jiří | CZE025412 | Jaroměř | |
33. | Miczka Tomáš | CZE001030 | B | DC Profin Orlová |
33. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
33. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
33. | Zeman Josef | CZE003793 | Krupka | |
49. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
49. | Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |