17.4.2010| Olomouc Sigma| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 239| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
2. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
3. | Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
4. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | |
5. | Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
5. | Tomek Jaroslav | CZE001313 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
7. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
7. | Pešina František | CZE001526 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
9. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
9. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
9. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
9. | Trojáček Jaroslav | CZE000256 | Písek | |
13. | Kahoun Lukáš | CZE017119 | Konárovice | |
13. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
13. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | |
13. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
17. | Bédy Miloš | SVK100424 | Nitra | |
17. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
17. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
17. | Hochman Martin | CZE000224 | Brno | |
17. | Kyndl Tomáš | CZE000435 | Vysoké Myto | |
17. | Mokrý Ladislav | CZE006704 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava |
17. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
17. | Tulach Pavel | CZE023880 | Dolní Benešov | |
25. | Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
25. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
25. | Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's |
25. | Dyršmíd Petr | CZE003175 | Lysá nad Labem | |
25. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
25. | Kovařík Jaroslav | CZE015160 | Zlín | |
25. | Pivarč Ľuboš | SVK100460 | Bratislava | |
25. | Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
33. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
33. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
33. | Dáňa Lukáš | CZE016545 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko |
33. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
33. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | |
33. | Fejsák Jan | CZE020544 | B | UDH Komunál Libušín |
33. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
33. | Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
33. | Koleniak Marek | CZE000574 | Palonín | |
33. | Loukota Petr | CZE010040 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady |
33. | Sehnal Jiří | CZE000339 | A | Dlouhoňovice 130 |
33. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
33. | Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
33. | Uvíra Lukáš | CZE023883 | Opava | |
33. | Weisser Patrik | CZE026288 | Ohaře | |
49. | Brůna Pavel | CZE000082 | Zlín | |
49. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno |