20.11.2010| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Jednotlivci ženy| Hráček: 94| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
2. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
3. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
4. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
5. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
5. | Hessová Zuzana | CZE030259 | Cheb | |
7. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
7. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
9. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
9. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
9. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
9. | Staníková Edita | CZE002952 | Ostrava | |
13. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
13. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava |
13. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
13. | Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | |
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
17. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
17. | Jandová Radana | CZE026496 | Praha 10 | |
17. | Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | ||
17. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
17. | Obručová Kateřina | CZE020665 | Praha 4 | |
17. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
17. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
25. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
25. | Konopásková Petra | CZE007989 | Písek | |
25. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
25. | Lindová Olga | CZE033106 | ||
25. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
25. | Pavlíková Alena | CZE013438 | Přerov | |
25. | Reilová Jitka | CZE000132 | Praha 9 | |
25. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
33. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
33. | Benedíková Světlana 1986 | CZE015116 | Moravský Písek | |
33. | Buczková Dáša | CZE027263 | Vyšný | |
33. | Chalupová Petra | CZE033692 | A | DC Texas Cheb |
33. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
33. | Dočekalová Martina | CZE000034 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
33. | Drábková Dagmar | CZE037932 | Vroutek | |
33. | Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Kagelová Renáta | CZE002927 | Oldřichov | |
33. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
33. | Kosinová Milena | CZE036431 | Těchoraz | |
33. | Madejová Vlasta | CZE022510 | Hořice na Šumavě | |
33. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
33. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
33. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
49. | Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | |
49. | Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov |