18.4.2009| Olomouc Sigma| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 249| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
2. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov |
3. | Schneider Petr | CZE006860 | A | DC Esa Ostrava |
4. | Kantor Jaroslav | CZE009375 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
5. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
5. | Příhoda František | CZE000457 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek |
7. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
7. | Toufar Petr | CZE000197 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
9. | Jílek Dušan 1979 | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
9. | Karlík Jiří | CZE000241 | A | Bulls Hošťálková |
9. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
9. | Plšek Ondřej | CZE000150 | B | Hošťálková |
13. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
13. | Kyndl Tomáš | CZE000435 | Vysoké Myto | |
13. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
13. | Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín |
17. | Bér Radoslav | CZE032312 | Rohle | |
17. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
17. | Mojžíšek Lumír | CZE006703 | Liberec | |
17. | Mokrý Ladislav | CZE006704 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava |
17. | Oulovský Pavel | CZE015724 | Kraslice 1 | |
17. | Rikan Ladislav | CZE019337 | Kostelec na Hané | |
17. | Studený Jan | CZE008746 | Kojetín I | |
17. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
25. | Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
25. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
25. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
25. | Koleniak Marek | CZE000574 | Palonín | |
25. | Miczka Tomáš | CZE001030 | B | DC Profin Orlová |
25. | Moják Martin | CZE002812 | B | Degustátoři Kotelna Bohumín |
25. | Šváb Filip | CZE000393 | B | Stefanplus Brno |
25. | Valek Daniel | CZE000561 | Loděnice | |
33. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
33. | Anderle Václav | CZE000997 | B | Pivoni Čížkovice |
33. | Bajer Jaromír | CZE028888 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
33. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
33. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Dohnal Tomáš | CZE006519 | Suchdol nad Odrou | |
33. | Hochman Martin | CZE000224 | Brno | |
33. | Kolář Petr | CZE012749 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly |
33. | Komora Martin | CZE006643 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | |
33. | Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | |
33. | Polách Petr | CZE000194 | Nová Hradečná | |
33. | Rýpar Martin | CZE000030 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
33. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
33. | Šrom Marek | CZE001450 | Brno | |
33. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
33. | Zdeněk Jan | CZE006665 | Cheb 1 | |
49. | Dimitrov Nikola | CZE000400 | Ostrava | |
49. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov |