18.4.2009| Olomouc Sigma| Jednotlivci ženy| Hráček: 59| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
2. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | |
3. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
4. | Václavíková Zuzana | CZE001388 | Moravská Třebová | |
5. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
5. | Slavíková Lucie | CZE013416 | D | Skrblíci Bítozeves |
7. | Obručová Kateřina | CZE020665 | Praha 4 | |
7. | Pokorná Kateřina | CZE006744 | Ivančice | |
9. | Evjáková Andrea | CZE000207 | Brno | |
9. | Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | |
9. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
9. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
13. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
13. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
13. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
13. | Vaculíková Renata | CZE004862 | Kateřinice | |
17. | Bednaříková Radana | CZE000186 | Zlín | |
17. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
17. | Dusilová Nikola | CZE030041 | Praha 8 | |
17. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
17. | Tobolová Patricie | CZE022651 | Kozlovice | |
17. | Tůmová Lucie | CZE029345 | ||
17. | Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | |
17. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
25. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
25. | Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov |
25. | Cejzlarová Veronika | CZE000130 | Trutnov | |
25. | Czekajská Ladislava | CZE024723 | D | Skrblíci Bítozeves |
25. | Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | |
25. | Giertlová Petra | CZE019930 | Týn nad Vltavou | |
25. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
25. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
33. | Bartošová Kateřina | CZE031311 | Litovel | |
33. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
33. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
33. | Ebelová Miroslava | CZE000937 | Úštěk | |
33. | Koudelková Dagmar | CZE004275 | Teplice nad Metují | |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Kubečková Martina | CZE002703 | Červený Kostelec | |
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
33. | Prokůpková Pavla | CZE007625 | Stars HB Český Krumlov | |
33. | Řeháková Miroslava | CZE001242 | Olomouc | |
33. | Staníková Edita | CZE002952 | Ostrava | |
33. | Steidelová Michaela | CZE028299 | Kamenný Přívoz 271 | |
33. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
33. | Trepešová Alice | CZE029480 | Brno | |
33. | Vašátková Hana | CZE034018 | Kosov | |
33. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
49. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
49. | Čeladníková Ingrid | CZE000195 | Ostrava |