19.2.2011| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Jednotlivci ženy| Hráček: 65| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač |
2. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
3. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
4. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
5. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
5. | Heřmanová Marta | CZE028271 | ||
7. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
7. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
9. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
9. | Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | ||
9. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
9. | Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | |
13. | Mráčková Hana | CZE000131 | Přelouč | |
13. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
13. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
13. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
17. | Bočková Lenka | CZE025090 | Kružberk | |
17. | Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov |
17. | Cejzlarová Veronika | CZE000130 | Trutnov | |
17. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
17. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
17. | Ouhrabková Veronika | CZE032989 | Vonoklasy | |
17. | Pavlíková Alena | CZE013438 | Přerov | |
17. | Schmídová Elena | CZE013384 | Praha 8 | |
25. | Buczková Dáša | CZE027263 | Vyšný | |
25. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
25. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
25. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
25. | Madejová Vlasta | CZE022510 | Hořice na Šumavě | |
25. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
25. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
25. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
33. | Balnohová Petra | CZE027572 | Humpolec | |
33. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
33. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Giertlová Petra | CZE019930 | Týn nad Vltavou | |
33. | Hessová Zuzana | CZE030259 | Cheb | |
33. | Kagelová Renáta | CZE002927 | Oldřichov | |
33. | Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | |
33. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
33. | Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
33. | Persyová Ivana | CZE008694 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice |
33. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
33. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
33. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
49. | Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | |
49. | Čížková Štěpánka | CZE002196 | České Budějovice |