19.2.2011| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Dvojice ženy| Dvojic: 34| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Konopásková Petra | CZE007989 | Písek | ||
2. | Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | |
Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | |
3. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||
3. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | ||
5. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
5. | Madejová Vlasta | CZE022510 | Hořice na Šumavě | |
Buczková Dáša | CZE027263 | Vyšný | ||
5. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
5. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |
9. | Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | |
Hessová Zuzana | CZE030259 | Cheb | ||
9. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Schmídová Elena | CZE013384 | Praha 8 | ||
9. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | |
9. | Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic |
Bočková Lenka | CZE025090 | Kružberk | ||
9. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |
9. | Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | |
Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | ||
9. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |
9. | Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | |
Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | ||
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | ||
17. | Cejzlarová Veronika | CZE000130 | Trutnov | |
Koudelková Dagmar | CZE004275 | Teplice nad Metují | ||
17. | Faktorová Michaela | CZE012141 | Hluboká u Borovan | |
Heinzlová Jana | CZE024245 | Hluboká u Borovan | ||
17. | Heřmanová Marta | CZE028271 | ||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
17. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | |
17. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | ||
17. | Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | ||
17. | Lindová Olga | CZE033106 | ||
Ouhrabková Veronika | CZE032989 | Vonoklasy | ||
17. | Mráčková Hana | CZE000131 | Přelouč | |
Persyová Ivana | CZE008694 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice | |
17. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | |||
17. | Patakiová Milena | CZE000102 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Hucková Renata | CZE000164 | České Budějovice | ||
17. | Pavlíková Alena | CZE013438 | Přerov | |
Králíková Lenka | CZE034794 | Přerov | ||
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín |
Kagelová Renáta | CZE002927 | Oldřichov | ||
17. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||
17. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||
33. | Balnohová Petra | CZE027572 | Humpolec | |
Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | ||
33. | Prokůpková Pavla | CZE007625 | Stars HB Český Krumlov | |
Čížková Štěpánka | CZE002196 | České Budějovice |