1.10.2011| Králíky u N. Bydžova KD| Jednotlivci ženy| Hráček: 72| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
2. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
3. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
4. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
5. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |
5. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
7. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
7. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
9. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
9. | Veselá Marcela | CZE000199 | Hradec Králové | |
9. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
13. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
13. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
13. | Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha |
13. | Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | |
17. | Dachovská Iva | CZE020481 | Chrudim | |
17. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
17. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
17. | Korityáková Jana | CZE039950 | Otovice | |
17. | Persyová Ivana | CZE008694 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice |
17. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
17. | Šponiarová Taťána | CZE006491 | Praha 3 | |
17. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
25. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
25. | Heřmanová Marta | CZE028271 | ||
25. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
25. | Lindová Olga | CZE033106 | ||
25. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
25. | Ouhrabková Veronika | CZE032989 | Vonoklasy | |
25. | Petrová Aneta | CZE033603 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
25. | Rolcová Andrea | CZE039630 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice |
33. | Buczková Dáša | CZE027263 | Vyšný | |
33. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
33. | Cejzlarová Veronika | CZE000130 | Trutnov | |
33. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | |
33. | Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
33. | Jandová Radana | CZE026496 | Praha 10 | |
33. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
33. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
33. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec |
33. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
33. | Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec |
33. | Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |
49. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
49. | Drábková Dagmar | CZE037932 | Vroutek |