18.2.2012| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 125| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
2. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
3. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Horečný Martin | SVK100075 | Bratislava | ||
3. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | |
5. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
5. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
5. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
5. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
9. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
9. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
9. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |
9. | Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most |
Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
9. | Trenkler Martin | CZE010311 | Praha 4 | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | |
Klementy Peter | SVK100372 | Rožňava | ||
9. | Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | |
Logner Vilém | CZE000149 | B | DC Kryplos Praha | |
17. | Abelovský Pavel | CZE000134 | Sokolov 5 | |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
17. | Baroš Vladimír | CZE001330 | Vsetín | |
Karlík Jiří | CZE000241 | A | Bulls Hošťálková | |
17. | Bujok Petr | CZE036726 | Krnov | |
Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
17. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
17. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Božek Roman | CZE017701 | B | Starověká Chýše Úsilné | |
17. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O |
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||
17. | Kovařík Jaroslav | CZE015161 | Zlín | |
Skála Walter | CZE000787 | Zlín | ||
17. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice |
Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
17. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | |
Fořt David | CZE001074 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Šmíd Roman | CZE021709 | Ivaň | ||
17. | Nejman Jiří | CZE000300 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Michalička Patrik | CZE034566 | Úpice | ||
17. | Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany |
Lichtenberg Miloslav | CZE001913 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |
17. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Suk Martin | CZE010246 | Jihlava | ||
17. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Prokop Pavel | CZE022608 | B | B.A.F. !!! Ostrava | |
17. | Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | ||
17. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
33. | Amler Vladimír | CZE001999 | Praha 9 | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
33. | Borecký Petr | CZE014700 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
Židlický Zbyněk | CZE011651 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
33. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Komyšák Martin | CZE004000 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
33. | Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 |
Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | ||
33. | Čaňo Marek | CZE000649 | Moravská Huzová | |
Nitka Jiří | CZE029784 | Moravičany | ||
33. | Čečelický Miroslav | CZE000476 | Most | |
Pokorný Michal | CZE000441 | D | Mostecký Most | |
33. | Dočekal Petr | CZE003258 | Jihlava | |
Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
33. | Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's |
Dolejš Viktor | CZE000693 | C | Klatovy I | |
33. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice |
Hudák Radek | CZE000784 | Kájov | ||
33. | Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan |
Nováček Václav | CZE009497 | B | Bullíci Mladošovice | |
33. | Halouzka Milan | CZE033289 | B | dc Womitz Killers |
Soukal Zdeněk | CZE030361 | Troubsko | ||
33. | Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
33. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | |
Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
33. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Strbáček Stanislav | CZE000369 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |
33. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava |
Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice |