18.2.2012| České Budějovice KD Gerbera| Dvojice ženy| Dvojic: 47| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | ||
2. | Bozáňová Ilona | CZE016831 | Hradec Králové 3 | |
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
3. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |
3. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |
5. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Soukalová Dagmar | CZE032837 | Troubsko | ||
5. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
5. | Konopásková Petra | CZE007989 | Písek | |
Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | ||
5. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |
Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | |||
9. | Hucková Renata | CZE000164 | České Budějovice | |
Patakiová Milena | CZE000102 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | |
9. | Jandová Radana | CZE026496 | Praha 10 | |
Osolsobě Oksana | CZE030720 | Praha 7 | ||
9. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Buczková Dáša | CZE027263 | Vyšný | ||
9. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | |
9. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |
9. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||
9. | Zoubková Hlinková Lucie | CZE038179 | Kaznějov | |
Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | ||
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most | |
17. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
17. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
Cejzlarová Veronika | CZE000130 | Trutnov | ||
17. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | |
17. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | |
Suchánková Jana | CZE007431 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||
17. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | ||
17. | Němcová Lucie | CZE026294 | Praha 4 | |
Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | |
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
17. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | |
17. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |
17. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Obručová Kateřina | CZE020665 | Praha 4 | ||
17. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | ||
17. | Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha |
Svobodová Kristýna | CZE012977 | Praha 5 | ||
17. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | ||
33. | Bočková Lenka | CZE025090 | Kružberk | |
Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | ||
33. | Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Zápotocká Beáta | CZE031613 | Veltruby | ||
33. | Gibalová Veronika | CZE034209 | ||
Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
33. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
33. | Kocmanová Lucie | CZE037710 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | ||
33. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Kovářová Gabriela | CZE034351 | Plzeň | ||
33. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Pilková Denisa | CZE032657 | Děčín 2 | ||
33. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Vaculíková Renata | CZE004862 | Kateřinice | ||
33. | Lindová Olga | CZE033106 | ||
Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |
33. | Lukešová Alexandra | CZE020610 | Rosice u Brna | |
Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | |
33. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
33. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Komyšáková Iveta | CZE037804 | Praha 9 | ||
33. | Třasáková Lucie | CZE032871 | Praha 9 | |
Dusilová Nikola | CZE030041 | Praha 8 | ||
33. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | ||
33. | Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | |
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |