14.11.2004| Velká Chuchle| Dvojice ženy| Dvojic: 27| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||
2. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Dočekalová Martina | CZE000034 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | |
3. | Rubešová Olivová Eliška | CZE000078 | Stehelčeves | |
Reilová Jitka | CZE000132 | Praha 9 | ||
3. | Vejmolová Jana | CZE007174 | Lahošť | |
Kropáčková Anna | CZE006504 | Lahošť | ||
5. | Geniková Lucie | CZE001383 | ||
Burketová Eva | CZE000908 | Rychnov nad Kneznou | ||
5. | Kaňovská Ludmila | CZE000043 | Uherské Hradiště | |
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
5. | Radová Dita | CZE000108 | Praha 4 | |
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
5. | Slabá Jitka | CZE000024 | Malešice | |
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||
9. | Chomoutová Petra | CZE004671 | Tábor | |
Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | ||
9. | Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Menoušková Lenka | CZE000910 | Praha 8 | ||
9. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Trčková Šárka | CZE000857 | Praha 6 | ||
9. | Lokapaurová Šárka | CZE008395 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | ||
9. | Makajová Ivana | CZE000081 | ||
Kvasničková Petra | WRD007999 | Beluša | ||
9. | Němcová Kristýna | CZE000470 | Praha 3 | |
Codlová Helena | CZE000211 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Schill Renata | CZE000213 | Plzeň | |
Hoťková Jana | CZE001103 | Plzeň | ||
17. | Andresová Veronika | CZE004240 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | |
Hanusová Petra | CZE000502 | |||
17. | Bartková Markéta | CZE003475 | Pazderna | |
Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
17. | Fusová Dana | CZE000838 | Hořany | |
Petrlíková Lenka | CZE000679 | Černčice | ||
17. | Jarešová Monika | CZE001378 | Písek | |
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||
17. | Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | |
Syrovátková Renata | CZE000044 | B | Bakaláři Snědovice | |
17. | Kohoutová Miroslava | CZE006229 | Plzeň | |
Jůnová Vladimíra | CZE000308 | Strašice | ||
17. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Tittelbachová Renata | CZE000791 | D | AC Moskyt Praha |
Kotalíková Alena | CZE003502 | Praha 9 | ||
17. | Tržilová Petra | CZE002960 | Strašice | |
Šnajdrová Eva | CZE000347 | Plzeň | ||
17. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Mašková Jana | CZE000414 | Mnichovice | ||
17. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky |