17.11.2006| KD Kladno| Dvojice ženy| Dvojic: 37| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |
2. | Šnajdrová Eva | CZE000347 | Plzeň | |
Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | ||
3. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||
4. | Dočekalová Martina | CZE000034 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy |
Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | ||
5. | Konopásková Petra | CZE007989 | Písek | |
Šrámková Veronika | CZE000656 | Písek | ||
5. | Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | |
Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov | |
7. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | |||
7. | Patakiová Milena | CZE000102 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB |
Kroupová Martina | CZE000184 | České Budějovice | ||
9. | Hucková Renata | CZE000164 | České Budějovice | |
Nedvědová Drahomíra | CZE000654 | Netolice | ||
9. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Svatošová Pavla | CZE018795 | Dobřejice 35 | ||
9. | Králová Lenka | CZE003887 | Kadaň | |
Korousová Lucie | CZE000279 | Chomutov | ||
9. | XXXAdamovicová Gertruda | |||
Králíková Anna | CZE000395 | Chodov (Sokolov) | ||
13. | Bednaříková Radana | CZE000186 | Zlín | |
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |
13. | Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Codlová Helena | CZE000211 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
13. | Kotalíková Alena | CZE003502 | Praha 9 | |
Brázdová Lucie | CZE008379 | |||
13. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Černohorská Olga | CZE000122 | Hořovice | ||
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Ulrychová Ivana | CZE003917 | Jirkov | ||
17. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | ||
17. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
Kaňovská Ludmila | CZE000043 | Uherské Hradiště | ||
17. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Reilová Jitka | CZE000132 | Praha 9 | ||
17. | Marková Tereza | CZE000613 | A | Super Ženy České Budějovice |
Giertlová Petra | CZE019930 | Týn nad Vltavou | ||
17. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
17. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
17. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||
25. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Klausová Anna | CZE002700 | Praha | ||
25. | Beštová Lucie | CZE000939 | Rakovník | |
Beštová Stanislava | CZE000868 | Rakovník | ||
25. | Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | |
Němcová Hana | CZE000534 | Jeníkov | ||
25. | Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | |
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
25. | Schiffnerová Jaroslava | CZE000140 | Čerčany | |
Horská Alena | CZE000275 | Křivoklát | ||
25. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Šercová Iveta | CZE000545 | Dubí 1 | ||
25. | Volkánová Lucie | CZE022886 | Praha 5 | |
Bálková Jana | CZE000884 | Beroun | ||
25. | Wretzelová Beáta | CZE010365 | Milovice | |
Zimová Dana | CZE002202 | Nymburk | ||
33. | Kagelová Renáta | CZE002927 | Oldřichov | |
Wallnerová Jana | CZE001150 | Bílina | ||
33. | Rousová Daniela | CZE000117 | ||
Husáková Naděžda | CZE020591 | Kladno | ||
33. | Šťavíková Karin | CZE002957 | Sobín | |
Řeháková Alice | CZE003523 | Praha 5 | ||
33. | Trčková Šárka | CZE000857 | Praha 6 | |
Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
33. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Obručová Kateřina | CZE020665 | Praha 4 |