2.9.2017| Praha Hotel Pyramida| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 91| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schnupfhagn Peter | CZE011733 | A | (Germany) |
Hohenester Nikolas | ITAIM0973 | |||
2. | Furlani Andrea | ITTN04163 | Italy | |
Hertrich Sascha | AUT010393 | |||
3. | Winter Manfred | AUTHG1336 | ||
Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
4. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Willener Roger | SUI315247 | Switzerland | ||
5. | Liesecke Axel | GERSA9943 | ||
Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
5. | Ruloffs Sascha | GER022906 | ||
Forboteaux Fabrice | FRA080012 | France | ||
7. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Stellari Virgilio | ITAMN0325 | |||
7. | Weimann Mandy | SUI300629 | Switzerland | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
9. | Demkanin Andreas | GER999008 | ||
Baldauf Michael | AUTHG6158 | |||
9. | Kastner Michael | GERBN2790 | ||
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Pätzold Tamara | GERDA0078 | ||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
Běhal Filip | CZE027893 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
13. | Ciccotelli Marco | ITPE00185 | Italy | |
Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |
13. | Gögele Daniel | ITBZ00491 | Italy | |
Pereira Bruno | LUX000006 | Luxembourgh | ||
13. | Poelzl Silvia | AUTHG3005 | Austria | |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
13. | Schneider Sascha | GER014929 | Germany | |
Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |
17. | Arandjelovic Nenad | SUI315116 | Switzerland | |
Bůžek Ladislav | SVK100112 | Žilina | ||
17. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Klein Frank | LUX000032 | Luxembourgh | ||
17. | Doležálek Jiří | CZE024957 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Gufler Jonas | ITBZ06974 | Italy | ||
17. | Ketterer Matthias | GERBN2722 | ||
Mirrione Manuela | ITBZ00151 | Italy | ||
17. | Lustenberger Rene | SUI301189 | Switzerland | |
Rinckenberger Jonathan | FRA670245 | France | ||
17. | Meisinger Andreas | AUTHG3427 | ||
Patscheider Michael | ITTN01408 | Italy | ||
17. | Oddi Loris | ITAP02566 | Italy | |
Valachovič Tomáš | CZE041551 | A | Jižani z 213 Praha | |
17. | Tröger Daniela | GERDA0350 | Germany | |
Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
25. | Barbi Stefano | ITMN00465 | Italy | |
Ruedas Antonio | ESP999340 | |||
25. | Bonafini Denise | ITVR02274 | Italy | |
Salzgeber Roger | SUI220355 | Switzerland | ||
25. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Terrosi Francesca | ITPG03449 | Italy | ||
25. | Najcer Antonio | CRO012855 | Croatia | |
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
25. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
Marconi Alessio | ITVR01605 | Italy | ||
25. | Šrettr Vladimír | CZE003757 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
Lim Rada | FRA210325 | |||
25. | Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||
25. | Weiss Eduard | AUTHG3009 | Austria | |
Ivankovic Kristina | CRO320102 | |||
33. | Barbosa Vincent | FRA210365 | ||
Binder Dominik | SUI300172 | Switzerland | ||
33. | Desquiotz Ramon | LUX000081 | Luxembourgh | |
Rollo Gabriel | ITVR01222 | Italy | ||
33. | Diorazio Stefano | ITA999256 | ||
Sixt Manuel | AUTHG3221 | |||
33. | Galassini Cinzia | ITAFI0410 | Italy | |
Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |
33. | Hermelin Lucy | FRA210205 | ||
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
33. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
Creyelman Henri | FRA080462 | |||
33. | Kuks Dorota | POLLU0025 | Gubin | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Leduc Mikael | FRA210339 | France | |
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |
33. | Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha |
Conrad Philippe | FRA570321 | France | ||
33. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Bintz Nico | LUX000055 | Luxembourgh | ||
33. | Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
Aeschbach Patric | SUI210378 | Switzerland | ||
33. | Pircher Raimund | ITBZ00884 | Italy | |
Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | |
33. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | |
Seidel Toni | GER022904 | |||
33. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | |
Antunovic Zdravko | CRO320001 | Croatia | ||
33. | Tomaszewska Malgorzata | POLDS0062 | Lubin | |
Ronchi Bruno | ITBS00447 | Italy | ||
33. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Stoop Jeannette | SUI270860 | Switzerland | ||
49. | Coutier Stephanie | FRA210181 | France | |
Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
49. | Godot Melanie | FRA210053 | France | |
Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice |