2.9.2017| Praha Hotel Pyramida| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráčů: 253| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
2. | Cavric Ivica | CRO110168 | Croatia | |
3. | El Amri | GERDA0335 | Germany | |
3. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
5. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
5. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
5. | Kovačík Martin | CZE027403 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
5. | Pecnjak Dragutin | CRO110165 | Croatia | |
9. | Ciccotelli Marco | ITPE00185 | Italy | |
9. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
9. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
9. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
13. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
13. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
13. | Furlani Andrea | ITTN04163 | Italy | |
13. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Bul Marek | POLOP0063 | Opole | |
17. | Di Totto | ITACH0695 | ||
17. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
17. | Ketterer Matthias | GERBN2722 | ||
17. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové |
17. | Ruloffs Sascha | GER022906 | ||
17. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
17. | Vuletic Ivica | CRO440137 | Croatia | |
25. | Barbi Stefano | ITMN00465 | Italy | |
25. | Demkanin Andreas | GER999008 | ||
25. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
25. | Krajkovič Martin | SVK100451 | Humenné | |
25. | Nizzero Nicola | ITA029880 | ||
25. | Oddi Loris | ITAP02566 | Italy | |
25. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
25. | Schneider Sascha | GER014929 | Germany | |
33. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
33. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor |
33. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
33. | Gugger Marcel | SUI300299 | Switzerland | |
33. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
33. | Kužma Aleš | CZE022224 | A | ŠK Koldín |
33. | Leduc Mikael | FRA210339 | France | |
33. | Poggi Mehdi | FRA080218 | France | |
33. | Prosch Horst | AUTHG1022 | ||
33. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | |
33. | Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
33. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
33. | Smutný Jiří | CZE038369 | ||
33. | Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
33. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Zýka Dušan | CZE023318 | B | Václavák Černčice |
49. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
49. | Conrad Philippe | FRA570321 | France |