Místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 45 | Turnajů: 15
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vopálenský Martin | CZE052227 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 10 550 | ||||
2. | Koníř Miloslav | CZE038379 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 9 050 | ||||
3. | Götthans Roman | CZE038382 | B | Cerberos Netín | 11 | 11 | 11 | 8 750 | ||||
4. | Götthans Kamil | CZE038381 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 8 650 | ||||
5. | Drda Jaromír | CZE004894 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 8 050 | ||||
6. | Král Jaroslav | CZE001507 | C | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 000 | ||||
7. | Procházka Miloslav | CZE001532 | B | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 550 | ||||
8. | Janda Jan | CZE038380 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 500 | ||||
8. | Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 6 500 | ||||
8. | Velek Václav | CZE040104 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 500 | ||||
11. | Duba Leoš | CZE068578 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 13 | 13 | 13 | 5 650 | ||||
12. | Schmidt Pavel | CZE053500 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 5 600 | ||||
13. | Ždimera Roman | CZE038378 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 5 550 | ||||
14. | Procházka Petr | CZE071371 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 950 | ||||
15. | Vácha Miroslav | CZE048765 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 750 | ||||
16. | Pech Libor | CZE047036 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 15 | 15 | 15 | 4 350 | ||||
17. | Rychecký Jiří | CZE049506 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 4 000 | ||||
18. | Spudil Jaromír | CZE050011 | Jihlava | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 600 | |||||
19. | Jonáš Jaroslav | CZE049510 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 3 350 | ||||
20. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 950 | ||||
21. | Sobotka Antonín | CZE002625 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 850 | ||||
22. | Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 700 | ||||
23. | Vrzáček Josef | CZE070728 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 550 | ||||
24. | Drda Daniel | CZE079999 | Horní Cerekev | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 150 | |||||
25. | Vondrák Miroslav | CZE056477 | A | Cerberos Netín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 100 | ||||
26. | Jonáš Josef | CZE024822 | Pelhřimov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | |||||
27. | Schmied Marek | CZE026668 | Jihlava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | |||||
28. | Rychecký Lukáš | CZE049502 | Dušejov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | |||||
29. | Navrátil Karel | CZE009044 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
29. | Ernst Zdeněk | CZE010562 | Jihlava 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||||
31. | Mádle Aleš | CZE003062 | Pelhřimov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | |||||
31. | Iorio Giuseppe | SUI220611 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | ||||
33. | Folejtar Štěpán | CZE071065 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
34. | Kunčar Leopold | CZE002085 | A | Cerberos Netín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
35. | Kúřil Stanislav | CZE028875 | A | Uhřínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
36. | Malý Zdeněk | CZE013140 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||||
37. | Bednář Martin | CZE005253 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
37. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
39. | Pech Jindřich | CZE049509 | Dušejov 93 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | |||||
40. | Jirák Jiří | CZE080231 | Vystrkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
41. | Horký David | CZE060004 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
41. | Kurečka René | CZE071363 | A | Velké Meziříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
41. | Novák Jaroslav | CZE072575 | B | Trkaví Berani Velký Beranov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
44. | Štěrba Petr | CZE079866 | Pelhřimov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
45. | Minster Marek | CZE026339 | A | Cerberos Netín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 |