Krajský archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 197 | Turnajů: 130
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Doležal Jan | CZE062907 | A | Velké Meziříčí | 30 | 30 | 45 | 29 300 | ||||
2. | Kúřil Stanislav | CZE028875 | A | Uhřínov | 30 | 30 | 41 | 25 200 | ||||
3. | Navrátil Karel 1969 | CZE009044 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 30 | 30 | 39 | 23 700 | ||||
4. | Vondra Aleš | CZE063135 | Jihlava | 30 | 30 | 64 | 22 400 | |||||
5. | Kunčar Leopold | CZE002085 | A | Cerberos Netín | 30 | 30 | 54 | 22 200 | ||||
6. | Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 30 | 30 | 31 | 21 500 | ||||
7. | Bártl David | CZE001696 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 26 | 26 | 26 | 21 400 | ||||
8. | Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 28 | 28 | 28 | 21 000 | ||||
9. | Bílek Radek 1995 | CZE056362 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 30 | 30 | 32 | 20 000 | ||||
10. | Vondrák Miroslav | CZE056477 | A | Cerberos Netín | 23 | 23 | 23 | 19 750 | ||||
11. | Götthans Roman | CZE038382 | B | Cerberos Netín | 30 | 30 | 35 | 19 600 | ||||
12. | Götthans Kamil | CZE038381 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 30 | 30 | 31 | 19 000 | ||||
13. | Koníř Miloslav | CZE038379 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 18 350 | ||||
14. | Kopeček Ondřej | CZE059905 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 25 | 25 | 25 | 16 650 | ||||
15. | Jenšík Ondřej | CZE057906 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 25 | 25 | 25 | 15 250 | ||||
16. | Novák Marek | CZE061220 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 25 | 25 | 25 | 14 750 | ||||
17. | Janošťák Václav | CZE033658 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 25 | 25 | 25 | 14 550 | ||||
18. | Kameník Roman | CZE059800 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 26 | 26 | 26 | 14 200 | ||||
19. | Sedláček Pavel | CZE054627 | B | Kovárna Žďár nad Sázavou | 30 | 30 | 35 | 14 000 | ||||
19. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 16 | 16 | 16 | 14 000 | ||||
21. | Sobotka Antonín | CZE002625 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 13 200 | ||||
22. | Eisner Josef | CZE047034 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 800 | ||||
23. | Ždimera Roman | CZE038378 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 12 400 | ||||
24. | Brůna Jiří | CZE002020 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 20 | 20 | 20 | 12 300 | ||||
25. | Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 17 | 17 | 17 | 12 250 | ||||
26. | Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 11 750 | ||||
27. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 20 | 20 | 20 | 11 700 | ||||
28. | Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 11 050 | ||||
29. | Šimek Jakub | CZE063198 | Jihlava | 22 | 22 | 22 | 10 800 | |||||
29. | Močuba Jiří | CZE062045 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 26 | 26 | 26 | 10 800 | ||||
31. | Janoušek Marek | CZE055459 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 23 | 23 | 23 | 10 550 | ||||
32. | Březina Lukáš | CZE057909 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 26 | 26 | 26 | 10 500 | ||||
33. | Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín | 17 | 17 | 17 | 9 750 | ||||
34. | Jelínek Michal | CZE062496 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 20 | 20 | 20 | 9 600 | ||||
35. | Brychta Ondřej | CZE063896 | A | Velké Meziříčí | 22 | 22 | 22 | 9 500 | ||||
35. | Rychecký Jiří | CZE049506 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 9 500 | ||||
37. | Babický Michal | CZE063138 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 19 | 19 | 19 | 9 450 | ||||
38. | Šimůnek Martin | CZE049508 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 18 | 18 | 18 | 9 300 | ||||
39. | Kubát Lukáš | CZE065697 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 17 | 17 | 17 | 8 750 | ||||
40. | Vytiska Václav | CZE031856 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 400 | ||||
41. | Jonáš Jaroslav | CZE049510 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 8 350 | ||||
42. | Hlaváček Jan | CZE050959 | Jihlava | 23 | 23 | 23 | 8 250 | |||||
43. | Boháč Martin | CZE001704 | B | Cerberos Netín | 21 | 21 | 21 | 7 950 | ||||
43. | Čermák Michal | CZE057910 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | 21 | 21 | 21 | 7 950 | ||||
45. | Dostál Radek | CZE000514 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 900 | ||||
46. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 7 850 | ||||
47. | Novák Radek | CZE049908 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 800 | ||||
48. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 700 | ||||
49. | Pech Libor | CZE047036 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | 21 | 21 | 21 | 7 650 | ||||
50. | Tesař Jiří 1983 | CZE001825 | A | Cerberos Netín | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 500 |