24.10.2015| Dušejov Sokolovna| Dvojice smíšené| Dvojic: 40| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
2. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
3. | Majer Vít | CZE001201 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
Zadražil Vladimír | CZE000852 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
4. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |
Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
5. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
5. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
7. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
7. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
9. | Janošťák Václav | CZE033658 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
Málek Josef | CZE027513 | Ledeč nad Sázavou | ||
9. | Pavlík Vojtěch | CZE032487 | C | DC Sport Barbarians Třebíč |
Večeřa Radek | CZE045873 | B | Darts Třebíč | |
9. | Pop Jaroslav | CZE004611 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Švára Martin | CZE001264 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |
9. | Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Koníček Josef | CZE017843 | C | Ratata Hospříz | |
13. | Drdlík Martin | CZE045565 | A | Faraon Hlinsko |
Velek Václav | CZE040104 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | |
13. | Honsnejman Roman | CZE001882 | B | Cerberos Netín |
Sobotka Antonín | CZE002625 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
13. | Peřina Milan | CZE039789 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
13. | Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice |
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |
17. | Bernard Slavomír | CZE020205 | A | Řezníci Dobronín |
Hrala Miroslav | CZE020202 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |
17. | Götthans Kamil | CZE038381 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Koníř Miloslav | CZE038379 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
17. | Götthans Roman | CZE038382 | B | Cerberos Netín |
Böhm Jan | CZE027576 | Jihlava | ||
17. | Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Bátovský Dominik | CZE004327 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Mikeš Michal | CZE051753 | Rohozná 178 | |
Bacher Jan | CZE051754 | Rohozná 35 | ||
17. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Jůzl Pavel | CZE038384 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
17. | Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
Netolický Milan | CZE004999 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Štěpánek David | CZE024356 | Jihlava | |
Dostál Radek | CZE000514 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | |
25. | Barták Zdeněk | CZE045445 | Jaroměř | |
Hála Stanislav | CZE050043 | Ledeč nad Sázavou | ||
25. | Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Ždimera Roman | CZE038378 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
25. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Doležálek Jiří | CZE024957 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
25. | Med Lukáš | CZE027788 | B | Fčely Střítež |
Říha Vladimír | CZE018935 | A | Řezníci Dobronín | |
25. | Skála Jan | CZE042317 | Nová Ves u Světlé 80 | |
Froněk Petr | CZE026104 | Jihlava | ||
25. | Spudil Jaromír | CZE050011 | Jihlava | |
Čech Ivo | CZE052226 | Jihlava | ||
25. | Stárek Václav | CZE044209 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |
Novotný Jaroslav | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | ||
25. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Bužga David | CZE003946 | Jihlava | |
Zuda Michal | CZE004521 | A | 26ERS Jihlava | |
33. | Hlaváček Jan | CZE050959 | Jihlava | |
Rychecký Jiří | CZE049506 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |
33. | Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Ondrák Aleš | CZE049933 | Třebíč | ||
33. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | |
Gregor Pavel | CZE001407 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |
33. | Kos Leoš | CZE017859 | Kunžak | |
Kubíska Petr | CZE049704 | A | ŠK Těmice | |
33. | Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
Partl Michal | CZE026106 | Okříšky | ||
33. | Pech Libor | CZE047036 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov |
Pech Jindřich | CZE049509 | Dušejov 93 | ||
33. | Šimůnek Martin | CZE049508 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Pleskač Bohumil | CZE049912 | A | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod |