16.6.2018| Jihlava Kozlovna| Jednotlivci smíšení| Rozhodčí: Benda Lukáš| Hráčů: 62| Žebříčků: 11
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
2. | Švára Martin | CZE001264 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
3. | Dostál Radek | CZE000514 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
4. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
5. | Novák Radek | CZE049908 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
6. | Štěpánek David | CZE024356 | Jihlava | |
7. | Půža Richard | CZE027791 | Jihlava | |
8. | Bender Martin | CZE045588 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
9. | Rosenberg Martin | CZE050062 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
10. | Kozelka Václav | CZE057907 | C | SB Hostivař Praha |
11. | Poláček Luboš | CZE052195 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava |
12. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
13. | Navrátil Karel | CZE009044 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
14. | Prášil Vojtěch | CZE043857 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
15. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
16. | Eisner Josef | CZE047034 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
17. | Brussmann Jiří | CZE056087 | B | Wüdle Brtnice |
18. | Kameník Roman | CZE059800 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
19. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
20. | Gnol Drahoslav | CZE032394 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava |
21. | Dlabaja David | CZE003582 | Jihlava | |
22. | Bílek Radek 1995 | CZE056362 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
23. | Vaněček Ondřej | CZE049163 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava |
24. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
25. | Veleková Dagmar | CZE045129 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov |
26. | Šimůnek Martin | CZE049508 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
27. | Doležal Michal | CZE055580 | B | Wüdle Brtnice |
28. | Janoušek Marek | CZE055459 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava |
29. | Kopic Daniel | CZE054651 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
30. | Nikodým Jan | CZE059228 | B | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
31. | Honsnejman Roman | CZE001882 | B | Cerberos Netín |
32. | Bednář Martin | CZE005253 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava |
33. | Tučková Dana | CZE051452 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava |
34. | Vlček David | CZE027790 | A | 26ERS Jihlava |
35. | Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
36. | Procházka David | CZE011247 | Třešť | |
37. | Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
38. | Horký David | CZE060004 | Jihlava | |
39. | Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín |
40. | Vítek Evžen | CZE002429 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
41. | Macek Rudolf | CZE028938 | Jihlava | |
42. | YYYHost muž IV | |||
43. | Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
44. | Zeman Patrik | CZE056565 | Jihlava | |
45. | Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
46. | YYYHost žena I | |||
47. | Votava Michal | CZE053229 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
48. | Zuda Michal | CZE004521 | A | 26ERS Jihlava |
49. | Hoštický Petr | CZE050002 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
50. | YYYHost muž I |