Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 491 | Turnajů: 239
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 14 550 | ||
Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | ||||||||||
2. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 13 230 | |
Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | |||||||||||
3. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 12 650 | |||
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
4. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 11 050 | |||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
5. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 850 | ||
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||||||||||
6. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10 600 | ||
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
7. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 9 930 | |
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
8. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 650 | |||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
9. | Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 8 150 | |||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
10. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 7 050 | |||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
11. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 6 950 | ||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
12. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 6 890 | ||
Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
13. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 6 750 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
14. | Roubínková Hana | CZE000243 | Zlín | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 500 | ||||
Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | ||||||||||
15. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 6 470 | ||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
16. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 300 | ||
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
17. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 6 150 | ||
Nováková Jana | CZE000544 | Veselí nad Lužnicí | ||||||||||
18. | Nováková Martina | CZE045961 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 800 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
19. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 350 | |||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
20. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 200 | ||||
Kvasničková Petra | WRD007999 | Beluša | ||||||||||
21. | Klašková Sandra | CZE025715 | Praha 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 450 | ||||
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||||||||||
22. | Rolcová Andrea | CZE039630 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 300 | |||
Skořepová Eva | CZE014253 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice | |||||||||
23. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 170 | ||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
24. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 150 | |||
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||||||||||
25. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 950 | |||
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |||||||||
26. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 3 520 | |||
Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
27. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 450 | ||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
28. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 3 360 | |||
Zdvíhalová Michaela | CZE023043 | |||||||||||
29. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 100 | |||
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
30. | Kociánová Petra | CZE032513 | D | Blechy Petřkovice | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 3 080 | ||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
31. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 900 | |||
Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
32. | Businská Lenka | CZE041348 | B | DC Straky z Dyleně M.L. | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 850 | |||
Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | ||||||||||
32. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 850 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
34. | Svatoňová Jindřiška | CZE044407 | Loučovice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 750 | ||||
Štěrbová Dana | CZE000546 | C | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec | |||||||||
35. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 650 | ||||
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
36. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | |||||||||
37. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 400 | ||||
Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | ||||||||||
38. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 350 | |||
Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |||||||||
39. | Soukupová Veronika | CZE037559 | Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | ||||
Kohoutová Tereza | CZE041765 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
39. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | ||||
Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||||||||||
41. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | |||
Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | ||||||||||
41. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | ||||
Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | ||||||||||
41. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 250 | ||||
Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
44. | Vintrová Kateřina | CZE030047 | Luleč | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 150 | ||||
Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | ||||||||||
45. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 100 | ||||
Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
45. | Patakiová Milena | CZE000102 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 100 | ||||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
45. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 100 | ||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
48. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 050 | |||
Korityáková Jana | CZE039950 | Otovice | ||||||||||
48. | Soukupová Jindra | CZE026952 | Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | |||||
Kohoutová Miroslava | CZE006229 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
50. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 000 | |||
Hospodářská Jana | CZE042277 | Jen tak Slavošovice |