Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1466 | Turnajů: 801
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 050 | |||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
2. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 450 | |||
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
3. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 650 | ||||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
4. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 100 | |||
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
5. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 050 | |||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
6. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 450 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
7. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 7 970 | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
8. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 850 | |||
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
9. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 7 310 | ||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
10. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 100 | ||||
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||||||||||
11. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 050 | ||||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
12. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 850 | |||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
12. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 850 | |||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
14. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 800 | ||
Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
15. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 47 | 6 730 | ||
Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
16. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 6 630 | ||
Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
17. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 250 | ||||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
18. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 850 | |||
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |||||||||
19. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 650 | |||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
20. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 450 | ||||
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
20. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 450 | |||
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
22. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 350 | ||||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
23. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 250 | ||||
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |||||||||
24. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 050 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
25. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 700 | |||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
26. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 460 | ||
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |||||||||
27. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 180 | |||
Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | ||||||||||
28. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 150 | |||
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |||||||||
29. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 050 | |||
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||||||||||
30. | Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 650 | |||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
31. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 500 | ||||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
32. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 450 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
32. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 450 | |||
Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
34. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 320 | |||
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |||||||||
35. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 280 | ||
Kulhánek Jiří 1966 | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |||||||||
36. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 150 | |||
Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
36. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
38. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 3 110 | |||
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
39. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 100 | ||||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
40. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 000 | |||||
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
41. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 990 | ||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
42. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 850 | |||
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
43. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 820 | |||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
44. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 780 | ||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
45. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 750 | ||||
Hrušová Vlasáková Veronika | CZE050593 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
46. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 700 | ||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
47. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | |||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
47. | Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | |||
Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
47. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 650 | |||
Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |||||||||
50. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | |||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |