Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1226 | Turnajů: 1505
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
532. | Pokorný Michal | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 880 | ||||
591. | Vaněk Vojtěch | CZE051463 | B | DC Bufál | 6 | 6 | 6 | 700 | ||||
624. | Tomeš Lukáš | CZE069604 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 4 | 4 | 4 | 600 | ||||
747. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 370 | ||||
754. | Pešek Tomáš | CZE049920 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 360 | ||||
803. | Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 300 | ||||
803. | Kišš Marek | CZE070892 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 300 | ||||
839. | Katrenič Ján | WRD101118 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 250 | ||||||
847. | Janíček Martin | CZE009919 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 240 | ||||
847. | Páviš Kamil | CZE001431 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 240 | ||||
847. | Matyáš Petr | CZE063076 | C | DC Pitbulls Adamov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 240 | ||||
859. | Psotová Dagmar | CZE057690 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 230 | |||||
886. | Králík Martin | CZE053579 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
903. | Průdek Roman | CZE069673 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 210 | |||||
935. | Průdek Václav | CZE078405 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 200 | |||||
1031. | Viczjan Vojtěch | CZE069023 | C | DC Victoria(e) Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 120 | ||||
1031. | Vyskočil Zdeněk | CZE065032 | Kojetín I | 1 | 1 | 1 | 120 | |||||
1031. | Fryc Martin | CZE079367 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 120 | |||||
1031. | Ševčík Vlastimil | CZE058824 | C | DC Victoria(e) Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 120 | ||||
1071. | Obrdlík Milan | CZE031887 | B | Stavba Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
1071. | Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
1071. | Králík Štěpán | CZE079972 | Pasohlávky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
581. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 720 | |||
776. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 330 | |||
821. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 270 | |||
832. | Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 260 | |||
859. | Kopřiva Radek | CZE000434 | A | ŠK Modřice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 230 | |||
886. | Zástřešková Libuše | CZE001572 | B | DC Cobra Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 220 | |||
886. | Schimmerlova Gabriela | CZE079102 | Adamov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
903. | Kabourek Petr | CZE078046 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 210 | ||||
945. | Ludvík Jiří | CZE080356 | Břeclav | 1 | 1 | 1 | 190 | |||||
945. | Budiš Miroslav | CZE000344 | A | Titáni Hodonín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 190 | ||||
947. | Večeřa Radek | CZE045873 | B | Darts Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 180 | ||||
947. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | 1 | 1 | 1 | 180 | ||||
947. | Prudík Tomáš | CZE080662 | Břeclav | 1 | 1 | 1 | 180 | |||||
950. | Kremser Jiří | CZE024559 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | ||||
950. | Kaššai Jan | CZE038949 | Němčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | |||||
950. | Hron Jan | CZE001294 | Tišnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | |||||
950. | Doležal Michal | CZE055580 | B | Wüdle Brtnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | ||||
950. | Šťavík David | CZE045603 | A | Titáni Hodonín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | ||||
950. | Klusáček Tomáš | CZE062407 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | ||||
956. | Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 160 | ||||
956. | Němec Jaromír | CZE049162 | A | ŠŠ Panda Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 160 | ||||
956. | Šváb Václav | CZE026660 | B | DC Cobra Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 160 | ||||
956. | Belokostolský Marek | CZE046268 | C | m13 darts club Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 160 | ||||
956. | Chmel Michal | CZE024977 | Popůvky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 160 | |||||
956. | Zrůstek Leoš | CZE001849 | C | DC Zenit Deštná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 160 | ||||
956. | Krejčí Bohumil | CZE038383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 160 | ||||
956. | Kresa David | CZE060396 | B | Rozruch Beerhouse Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 160 | ||||
956. | Cvingráf Radek | CZE072724 | C | Podchod Klub Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 160 |