Mistrovství Jižní Moravy - místní žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 31 | Turnajů: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vavřina Vratislav | CZE065421 | A | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 960 | |||
2. | Blaha Jiří | CZE053266 | A | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 680 | |||
3. | Příkaský Robert | CZE003719 | C | Ferrari bar Kyjov | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 670 | |||
4. | Vavřina Martin | CZE071437 | C | Ferrari bar Kyjov | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 660 | |||
5. | Cuták David | CZE076172 | Kyjov | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 620 | ||||
6. | Nedvědický Tomáš | CZE049216 | A | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 8 | 8 | 8 | 610 | ||||
7. | Vítková Gabriela | CZE054737 | Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 500 | ||||
8. | Balaštík Jiří | CZE047017 | A | Titáni Hodonín | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 470 | |||
8. | Valdová Leona | CZE076166 | Kyjov | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 470 | ||||
10. | Frýza René | CZE076158 | Osvětimany | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 450 | ||||
11. | Kůřil Roman | CZE076092 | Kyjov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 210 | ||||
12. | Butaš Štěpán | CZE023041 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 190 | ||||||
13. | Zlatohlavek Milan | CZE072540 | A | Titáni Hodonín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 110 | ||||
13. | Vacula Pavel | CZE076510 | Milotice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 110 | |||||
15. | Tihlařík Luděk | CZE064889 | C | Ferrari bar Kyjov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
15. | Slováček Jiří | CZE052153 | A | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||
17. | Šťavík David | CZE045603 | A | Titáni Hodonín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
17. | Kašík Petr | CZE080222 | Milotice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
19. | Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 80 | |||||
20. | Šalša Lukáš | CZE075175 | C | Ferrari bar Kyjov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
21. | Kučera Jaromír | CZE067831 | C | Ferrari bar Kyjov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | ||||
21. | Jandora Pavel | CZE002515 | A | ŠK Excalibur Bzenec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | ||||
23. | Šebek Vladimír | CZE072274 | A | Titáni Hodonín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
23. | Uličný Daniel | CZE080220 | Žádovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
25. | Příkazský Petr | CZE073069 | A | Titáni Hodonín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | ||||
25. | Blaha Pavel | CZE079825 | Ratíškovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
25. | Nedvědický Radek | CZE060439 | Dolní Bojanovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |||||
28. | Hruboš Radim | CZE073070 | A | Titáni Hodonín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
28. | Hubáčková Sabina | CZE080223 | Dolní Bojanovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
28. | Rýznar Luboš | CZE078218 | Kyjov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
28. | Šrahulek Libor | CZE080221 | Milotice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 |