Bohemia Dart Cup | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1147 | Turnajů: 901
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tlustý Ladislav | CZE014137 | Trutnov | 9 | 198 | 207 | 207 | 24 010 | ||||
2. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 8 | 154 | 162 | 162 | 23 000 | |||
3. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 8 | 187 | 195 | 195 | 21 520 | |||
4. | Mikunda Tomáš | CZE043085 | B | Orli Trutnov | 5 | 140 | 145 | 145 | 18 970 | |||
5. | Semerák Jan | CZE052126 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 7 | 113 | 120 | 120 | 18 300 | |||
6. | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | 10 | 127 | 137 | 137 | 17 930 | |||
7. | Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 6 | 135 | 141 | 141 | 17 350 | |||
8. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 6 | 148 | 154 | 154 | 17 260 | |||
9. | Pozděna Petr | CZE071061 | C | TJ Sokol Horní Radechová | 4 | 111 | 115 | 115 | 17 050 | |||
10. | Miklošin Marek | CZE077165 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 5 | 105 | 110 | 110 | 16 850 | |||
11. | Kujal Josef | CZE056720 | A | Kocouři Hradec Králové | 8 | 105 | 113 | 113 | 16 320 | |||
12. | Pavlista Zdeněk | CZE040444 | Náchod | 7 | 117 | 124 | 124 | 15 550 | ||||
13. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 7 | 97 | 104 | 104 | 15 120 | |||
14. | Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 6 | 112 | 118 | 118 | 14 850 | |||
15. | Strnad Josef 1955 | CZE050453 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 132 | 132 | 132 | 14 590 | ||||
16. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 7 | 83 | 90 | 90 | 14 520 | |||
17. | Čapek Petr | CZE069144 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 4 | 99 | 103 | 103 | 13 900 | |||
18. | Šanda Adam | CZE072766 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 8 | 103 | 111 | 111 | 13 780 | |||
19. | Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | 9 | 105 | 114 | 114 | 13 670 | |||
20. | Tomcsányi Aleš | CZE047362 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | 2 | 81 | 83 | 83 | 13 010 | |||
21. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | 6 | 78 | 84 | 84 | 12 820 | |||
22. | Suk Stanislav | CZE036843 | Trutnov | 105 | 105 | 105 | 12 750 | |||||
23. | Hrazdíra Bronislav 1973 | CZE000920 | B | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 4 | 80 | 84 | 84 | 12 640 | |||
24. | Bílek Pavel | CZE026189 | B | Orli Trutnov | 95 | 95 | 95 | 12 320 | ||||
25. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 10 | 76 | 86 | 86 | 12 270 | |||
26. | Zahoř Lukáš | CZE070632 | D | Los Dartmigos Hradec Králové | 5 | 94 | 99 | 99 | 12 240 | |||
27. | Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 6 | 84 | 90 | 90 | 11 880 | |||
28. | Kuneš Radomír | CZE000233 | Horní Maršov | 8 | 83 | 91 | 91 | 11 710 | ||||
29. | Šklíbová Dana | CZE071018 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 7 | 96 | 103 | 103 | 11 610 | |||
30. | Ševčík Petr | CZE010262 | C | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 6 | 84 | 90 | 90 | 11 570 | |||
31. | Sevič Ladislav | CZE058886 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 98 | 98 | 98 | 11 280 | ||||
32. | Jankaj Tomáš | CZE067002 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 4 | 92 | 96 | 96 | 11 110 | |||
33. | Dudáček Martin | CZE002030 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 6 | 82 | 88 | 88 | 11 060 | |||
34. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | 93 | 93 | 93 | 11 000 | |||||
35. | Kynčl Jakub | CZE044116 | B | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 75 | 77 | 77 | 10 920 | |||
36. | Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | 6 | 88 | 94 | 94 | 10 890 | |||
37. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 3 | 68 | 71 | 71 | 10 820 | |||
38. | Chvojka Martin 1995 | CZE070831 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 4 | 63 | 67 | 67 | 10 800 | |||
39. | Dusbaba Tomáš | CZE074552 | Červený Kostelec | 4 | 87 | 91 | 91 | 10 730 | ||||
40. | Čírtek Tomáš | CZE074303 | Červený Kostelec | 5 | 79 | 84 | 84 | 10 600 | ||||
41. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 6 | 83 | 89 | 89 | 10 550 | |||
42. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 8 | 68 | 76 | 76 | 10 540 | |||
43. | Entrich Daniel | CZE053807 | C | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 76 | 76 | 76 | 10 140 | ||||
44. | Škývara Vladimír | CZE052510 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 3 | 72 | 75 | 75 | 10 090 | |||
45. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 5 | 55 | 60 | 60 | 10 080 | |||
45. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 8 | 81 | 89 | 89 | 10 080 | |||
47. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 8 | 75 | 83 | 83 | 10 040 | |||
48. | Krouželová Viola | CZE039591 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 6 | 82 | 88 | 88 | 10 030 | |||
49. | Dostál Ondřej | CZE067816 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 2 | 68 | 70 | 70 | 9 970 | |||
50. | Kulda Jiří | CZE063649 | C | Jestřábi Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 78 | 80 | 80 | 9 960 |