Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 56 | Turnajů: 77
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kůžel Jan | CZE041121 | B | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 2 | 12 | 14 | 28 | 14 500 | |||
2. | Hrazdíra Bronislav | CZE000920 | B | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 12 | 13 | 28 | 12 700 | |||
3. | Eib Zdeněk | CZE069593 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové | 1 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 9 900 | |||
4. | Mihulka Tomáš | CZE067999 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 8 800 | |||
4. | Procházka Václav | CZE061993 | B | Hradečáci Hradec Králové | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 8 800 | |||
6. | Báleš Martin | CZE015532 | B | Pavouci Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 300 | ||||
7. | Kružík Michael | CZE059126 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 12 | 12 | 12 | 7 000 | ||||
8. | Miklošin Jakub | CZE043091 | B | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 12 | 12 | 14 | 6 200 | ||||
8. | Bareš Václav 2000 | CZE061583 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 12 | 12 | 15 | 6 200 | ||||
10. | Hofman Petr | CZE050491 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 400 | |||
11. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 250 | |||
12. | Regner David | CZE056777 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 550 | |||
13. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 400 | |||
14. | Janku Jiří | CZE031947 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 350 | |||
15. | Kružík Jan | CZE049101 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 4 100 | ||||
16. | Sadílek Zdeněk | CZE031725 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 050 | ||||
17. | Mrštík Jakub | CZE039798 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 850 | ||||
18. | Lesák Vladimír | CZE009014 | B | Pavouci Hradec Králové | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 600 | |||
19. | Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 350 | |||
20. | Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 250 | |||
21. | Višňák Michal | CZE031687 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 150 | |||
22. | Mikunda Tomáš | CZE043085 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 900 | |||
23. | Marek Luboš | CZE061065 | B | DC Marvin Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 800 | ||||
24. | Křížek Petr | CZE053401 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 750 | ||||
25. | Mihulka Martin | CZE069101 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 500 | ||||
26. | Prouza Jiří | CZE058288 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 450 | |||
27. | Regner Jan | CZE069813 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 150 | |||
28. | Škývara Vladimír | CZE052510 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 000 | |||
28. | Homola Jiří | CZE010680 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
28. | Sadílek Petr | CZE039822 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
31. | Kousal Zdenek | CZE010880 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
32. | Mervart Martin | CZE054377 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
32. | Hampl Matěj | CZE040080 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 750 | |||
32. | Tomčo Jakub | CZE029483 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
35. | Rozdolský Marek | CZE049326 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | ||||
36. | Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 600 | |||
37. | Hrubeš Pavel | CZE008929 | B | Pavouci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | |||
37. | Sláma Radek | CZE053808 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
37. | Bareš Václav 1980 | CZE010411 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 550 | ||||
40. | Staněk Michal | CZE046349 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 500 | |||
41. | Šír Robin | CZE069659 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 450 | |||
42. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE010553 | B | DC Sniper Librantice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
43. | Kábrt Michal | CZE053920 | B | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 350 | |||
44. | Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 250 | |||
45. | Stiller Jakub | CZE066608 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
45. | Záruba Martin | CZE001682 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 100 | ||||
47. | Hruban Martin | CZE039892 | B | Dobřeňáci Dobřenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
47. | Görner Vít | CZE001596 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
49. | Hošek Miroslav | CZE028302 | B | Pavouci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
50. | Záruba Jiří | CZE002440 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 |