Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 758 | Turnajů: 292
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
323. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
323. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
458. | Kramář Miloš | CZE010900 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
458. | Steinerová Lenka | CZE040643 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
458. | Čavajda Dominik | CZE043803 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
458. | Pilař Lukáš | CZE071750 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
458. | Lichtenberg Miloslav | CZE001913 | A | Savci Hlinsko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
458. | Vítek Robert | CZE080142 | Velké Poříčí | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
593. | Genik Ivan | CZE059017 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Smoliga Branislav | CZE050034 | D | Pivnice Tep Chvaletice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
593. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
593. | Hofmanová Petra | CZE051245 | Brzice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Křapka Marek | CZE058757 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
593. | Stiller Jakub | CZE066608 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
593. | Záruba Martin | CZE001682 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
593. | Kadeřábek Petr | CZE077083 | D | DC Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
593. | Záruba Jiří 1955 | CZE002440 | B | ŠK Vítkov Jilemnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
291. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
391. | Vaněk Petr 2001 | CZE037869 | Červený Kostelec | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
391. | Vaněk Petr 1974 | CZE032177 | Červený Kostelec | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
391. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
391. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
391. | Čermák Daniel | CZE062212 | A | Avengers Dašice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
391. | Doležalová Martina | CZE075945 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
391. | Krzák Radek | CZE063252 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
391. | Křovák Petr | CZE012953 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
391. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
391. | Lokvenc Ondřej | CZE076450 | Velké Poříčí | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
391. | Fiedler Roman | CZE079961 | Velké Poříčí | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
458. | Macháček Adam | CZE064634 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
458. | Talavašek Filip | CZE066465 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
458. | Hrubeš Pavel | CZE008929 | B | Pavouci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
458. | Klimeš Antonín | CZE080119 | Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
458. | Daňková Adéla | CZE080115 | Kladno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
593. | Varga Josef | CZE059257 | Horní Maršov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Malý Jan | CZE078967 | Chvaleč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Baše Jan | CZE033647 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
593. | Hudec Ivan | CZE001741 | Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Baran Zdeněk | CZE051475 | Karolínka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Smrček Břetislav | CZE059309 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
593. | Rafael Ladislav | CZE040593 | Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Rafael Dominik | CZE078511 | Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Kurtý Igor | CZE062974 | Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Plíštil Petr | CZE071981 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Flugr Luboš 1967 | CZE016695 | Hradec Králové 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Švarc Jan | CZE074046 | D | ŠK Almet Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
593. | Petr Josef | CZE067240 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
593. | Hanuš Jan | CZE054206 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Pácha Petr | CZE076331 | D | Votroci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
593. | Janáček Ondřej | CZE002050 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |