Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 758 | Turnajů: 292
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
593. | Hajduk Miroslav | WRD999149 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
593. | Drab Rastislav | WRD080567 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Danker Timo Uts | WRD079409 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Gábriška Luboš | WRD079318 | Rafani Dvůr Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
174. | Borys Dawid | WRD077114 | D | 133 Královec | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
593. | Kordíková Gabriela | WRD073138 | D | ŠK Vagón Borohrádek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
458. | Zachar Filip | WRD063929 | Chroustov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
458. | Walentowicz Artur | WRD063759 | Bydgoszcz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
593. | Paterová Veronika | CZE080722 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Tichý Lukáš | CZE080707 | Týniště nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Šveňha Josef | CZE080654 | Horní Maršov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
391. | Petruželka Josef | CZE080610 | Náchod | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
458. | Sedláčková Viktorie | CZE080563 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
593. | Prouzová Eva | CZE080518 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
323. | Klejna Martin | CZE080514 | Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
458. | Kážová Barbora | CZE080492 | Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
593. | Bous Michael | CZE080386 | Vlčáci 2011 Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Vondra Matyáš | CZE080338 | Jíčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Jirků Petr | CZE080153 | Suchý Důl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Bubeníček Pavel | CZE080152 | Heřmanice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
458. | Vítek Robert | CZE080142 | Velké Poříčí | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
458. | Macek Stanislav | CZE080131 | Hronov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
593. | Kuťák Martin | CZE080129 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
150. | Hruška Karel | CZE080121 | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||||
150. | Tothová Marcela | CZE080120 | SKKS Cukrárna Náchod | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||||
458. | Klimeš Antonín | CZE080119 | Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
458. | Daňková Adéla | CZE080115 | Kladno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
593. | Hurdálková Dana | CZE080104 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
323. | Dupenopulos Karel | CZE080082 | Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
593. | Macháček Libor | CZE080035 | Chvaletice, 9. Května 82 533 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Mikšovský Zdeněk | CZE080034 | Klaretova 732, Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
593. | Šírl Michael | CZE080033 | Labské Chrcice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
458. | Karasek Michael | CZE080016 | Chlumec nad cidlinou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
391. | Fiedler Roman | CZE079961 | Velké Poříčí | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
391. | Krumpolcová Tereza | CZE079957 | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
458. | Netolický Denis | CZE079939 | Bohuslavice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
458. | Přívratská Tereza | CZE079935 | Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
458. | Šoula Jiří | CZE079826 | Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
458. | Fliegerova Alžběta | CZE079795 | U nás dobrý Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
323. | Šrůtek Václav | CZE079726 | Suchý Důl 42 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
108. | Nývlt Tomáš 1969 | CZE079682 | Náchod | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | |||||
593. | Stoklasa Patrik | CZE079642 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
391. | Špaček Štěpán | CZE079636 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
323. | Brát Jakub | CZE079635 | Trutnov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
323. | Ludvík Jan | CZE079634 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
291. | Petráš Daniel Filip | CZE079547 | Královec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
262. | Hospodková Monika | CZE079525 | Žacléř | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||
458. | Karásek Josef 2009 | CZE079490 | D | Šmoulové Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
207. | Provazník Jaroslav 1966 | CZE079472 | Hradec Králové | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||||
108. | Kujal Jan | CZE079427 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 15 |