Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 103 | Turnajů: 116
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 2 | 15 | 17 | 22 | 14 750 | |||
2. | Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | 2 | 15 | 17 | 44 | 13 050 | |||
3. | Šklíbová Dana | CZE071018 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 2 | 15 | 17 | 34 | 8 150 | |||
4. | Vraštilová Viktorie | CZE067000 | B | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 15 | 15 | 33 | 8 050 | ||||
5. | Jadrná Lenka | CZE071864 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 15 | 16 | 36 | 7 450 | |||
5. | Šimková Dominika | CZE059559 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové | 2 | 15 | 17 | 20 | 7 450 | |||
7. | Dolénková Soňa | CZE016615 | Hradec Králové 2 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 7 350 | |||||
8. | Prokopová Natálie | CZE076312 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 15 | 16 | 24 | 7 150 | ||||
8. | Mančálová Petra | CZE067409 | D | Hrádek Boys | 15 | 15 | 24 | 7 150 | ||||
11. | Šklíbová Michaela | CZE077971 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 6 450 | ||||
13. | Štěpánová Helena | CZE024211 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 6 150 | ||||||
19. | Budinská Karolína | CZE068420 | Hradec Králové | 15 | 15 | 18 | 4 550 | |||||
14. | Halířová Patricie | CZE024040 | Hradec Králové 2 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 6 100 | |||||
16. | Řeháčková Vlasta | CZE076972 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 5 300 | ||||
10. | Doležalová Tereza | CZE069213 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 6 750 | ||||
24. | Flugrová Michaela | CZE074428 | D | ŠK Almet Hradec Králové | 11 | 11 | 11 | 4 250 | ||||
29. | Vyletová Klára | CZE064137 | C | Sedláci Hradec Králové | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 700 | ||||
40. | Ulíková Irena | CZE034124 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2 600 | ||||
22. | Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 4 450 | |||
28. | Křížková Karolína | CZE068961 | B | ŠK Biřička Hradec Králové | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 750 | ||||
44. | Hloušková Adéla | CZE077167 | D | Královští lvi Hradec Králové | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 250 | ||||
30. | Čílová Helena | CZE055338 | A | d´Arts Obědovice | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 400 | ||||
39. | Jiříková Anna | CZE078475 | A | Zippo team Štít | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 700 | ||||
42. | Chrtová Petra | CZE059122 | Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 500 | |||||
47. | Vraštilová Lenka | CZE014382 | C | Hrobaři Hradec Králové | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 000 | ||||
19. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 550 | |||
24. | Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 250 | |||
31. | Sedláčková Martina | CZE059130 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 350 | |||
34. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 150 | ||||
43. | Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2 350 | |||
27. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 800 | |||
52. | Tomková Věra | CZE047183 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | |||||
60. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
12. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 350 | |||
17. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 750 | |||
32. | Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 250 | |||
34. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 150 | |||
41. | Jarošová Kamila | CZE073030 | Suchý Důl | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 550 | ||||
46. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 150 | ||||
53. | Pošepná Marie | CZE046105 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
57. | Linhartová Věra | CZE072596 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | |||||
57. | Stuchlíková Eva | CZE071391 | Písek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | |||||
66. | Kuříková Blanka | CZE017957 | C | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | ||||
69. | Vaňková Marie | CZE059951 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 | ||||
15. | Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 400 | |||
18. | Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 700 | |||
21. | Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 500 | |||
23. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 400 | ||||
26. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 200 | ||||
33. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 200 |