Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 113 | Turnajů: 316
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94. | Klepač Ladislav | CZE022860 | C | Predátoři Heřmanice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
96. | Toman Jaromír st. | CZE017317 | C | Pandy Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
100. | Bartoš Radek | CZE016231 | C | Litoměřičtí Šamani | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
103. | Tájek Pavel | CZE045732 | C | Litoměřičtí Šamani | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
105. | Fokt Miloslav | CZE072413 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
105. | Korený Martin | CZE052707 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
107. | Polák Jaroslav | CZE061477 | C | Netovka Deers Semily | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
107. | Pokorný Miroslav 1969 | CZE050234 | C | ŠK Popovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
107. | Richter Jiří | CZE032232 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
110. | Šťastný Václav | CZE007335 | C | DC Skeleton Pelhřimov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
110. | Kozák Lubor st. | CZE046253 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
110. | Macháček Jan | CZE078767 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
110. | Vaníček Lukáš | CZE077574 | C | DC Kobylice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
87. | Urban David | CZE022700 | C | Predátoři Heřmanice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 600 | ||||
89. | Zálešák Milan | CZE017270 | C | Křoupci Jablonec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
93. | Brokeš Martin | CZE054956 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
95. | Hrnčár Lukáš | CZE060898 | C | Netovka Deers Semily | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
97. | Toman Jaromír ml. | CZE058504 | C | Pandy Liberec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
97. | Pekárek Jiří | CZE021276 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
97. | Hlubuček Tomáš | CZE065626 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
101. | Tuhý Vladimír | CZE030358 | C | Avanti Frýdlant | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
101. | Benda Bohumil | CZE078644 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
104. | Jedinák Jan st. | CZE057952 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
66. | Moravec Petr | CZE021513 | C | Bakaláři Liberec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 050 | |||
72. | Srp Jakub | CZE058701 | C | Pandy Liberec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 650 | ||||
76. | Slípka Jan | CZE069731 | C | Avanti Frýdlant | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 350 | ||||
80. | Langer Tomáš | CZE013032 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | ||||
83. | Lukeš Jiří | CZE001914 | C | Dragonflies Liberec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 850 | ||||
85. | Vitvar Jan | CZE033847 | C | Leopardi Srbská Kamenice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
86. | Koníček Miloš | CZE006547 | C | Netovka Deers Semily | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
92. | Jäger Rudolf | CZE058786 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
77. | Zajac Jakub | CZE061479 | C | Netovka Deers Semily | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 300 | ||||
79. | Beneš Josef | CZE067870 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 100 | ||||
82. | Černohorský Aleš | CZE021801 | C | Hadi Smržovka | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
84. | Martinčík Vladimír | CZE054517 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
89. | Rejthar Vladimír | CZE066796 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
89. | Pokorný Miroslav 1983 | CZE051746 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | ||||
40. | Navrátil Jaroslav | CZE062447 | C | Florida Děčín | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 850 | |||
69. | Pořízek Michal | CZE067737 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 850 | ||||
73. | Shipek Sergey | CZE033227 | C | Křoupci Jablonec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 550 | ||||
73. | Petrus Martin | CZE053018 | C | Pandy Liberec | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 550 | ||||
75. | Záhorka Petr | CZE072556 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 450 | ||||
81. | Plíva Miloš | CZE060890 | C | Netovka Deers Semily | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 950 | ||||
88. | Kubelka Dominik | CZE053624 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 550 | ||||
54. | Jahoda Michal | CZE054562 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 100 | ||||
77. | Votýpka Martin | CZE051745 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 300 | ||||
18. | Souček Vladimír | CZE032777 | C | Bakaláři Liberec | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 950 | |||
45. | Procházka Jaroslav | CZE052188 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 650 | ||||
53. | Moravec Martin | CZE059734 | C | Démoni Chotyně | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 250 | ||||
60. | Gregor Daniel | CZE066176 | C | Pandy Liberec | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 850 |