Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 193 | Turnajů: 575
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Michelová Tereza | CZE075966 | D | Rumburská letka | 3 | 10 | 13 | 40 | 10 300 | |||
8. | Presová Zdeňka | CZE067036 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 3 | 10 | 13 | 68 | 9 500 | |||
9. | Jirousková Monika | CZE072649 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 2 | 10 | 12 | 53 | 8 700 | |||
12. | Jirásková Jaroslava | CZE077146 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | 2 | 10 | 12 | 29 | 8 100 | |||
14. | Poláková Michaela | CZE075517 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 3 | 10 | 13 | 21 | 8 000 | |||
16. | Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 2 | 10 | 12 | 35 | 7 900 | |||
18. | Širová Helena | CZE078049 | D | Excalibur Liberec | 3 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 7 450 | |||
20. | Schlenkerová Nikola | CZE072733 | D | FP Darts Česká Lípa | 10 | 10 | 33 | 7 100 | ||||
21. | Vundererová Martina | CZE063813 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 2 | 10 | 12 | 61 | 7 000 | |||
22. | Suchá Kateřina | CZE066320 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 3 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 6 900 | |||
24. | Nekvindová Veronika | CZE070577 | D | Bakaláři Liberec | 2 | 10 | 12 | 41 | 6 800 | |||
25. | Skramužská Jana | CZE073991 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 2 | 10 | 12 | 44 | 6 600 | |||
32. | Vundererová Soňa | CZE074410 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 10 | 11 | 44 | 6 000 | |||
35. | Jelínková Leona | CZE067454 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 1 | 10 | 11 | 25 | 5 800 | |||
37. | Paříková Eliška | CZE053731 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | 10 | 10 | 19 | 5 400 | ||||
37. | Kolářová Jana | CZE006422 | D | Ryky Česká Lípa | 10 | 10 | 22 | 5 400 | ||||
42. | Kalašová Jana | CZE000183 | D | Hrádek nad Nisou | 10 | 10 | 26 | 5 200 | ||||
42. | Balážová Adéla | CZE077193 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | 2 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 5 200 | |||
46. | Gaubicová Štěpánka | CZE068890 | D | Opilý Hroty Liberec | 1 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 5 100 | |||
47. | Beláková Miroslava | CZE073320 | D | Rumburská letka | 2 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 4 800 | |||
49. | Motejlová Alena | CZE055122 | D | Čeští lvi Mimoň | 10 | 10 | 28 | 4 700 | ||||
50. | Vosecká Tereza | CZE071820 | D | SbH Česká Lípa | 9 | 9 | 9 | 4 550 | ||||
51. | Majstrová Andrea | CZE067188 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | 10 | 10 | 17 | 4 500 | ||||
52. | Bičišťová Marcela | CZE024748 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | 10 | 10 | 63 | 4 300 | ||||
56. | Audyová Iva | CZE052191 | D | Čeští lvi Mimoň | 10 | 10 | 14 | 4 200 | ||||
56. | Vildová Radka | CZE067751 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 10 | 10 | 27 | 4 200 | ||||
62. | Kocmanová Lucie | CZE068753 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | 10 | 10 | 14 | 4 000 | ||||
68. | Venclová Lucie | CZE048029 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | 10 | 10 | 14 | 3 800 | ||||
68. | Skočovská Anna | CZE072429 | D | Bullíci Česká Lípa | 10 | 10 | 11 | 3 800 | ||||
77. | Podoprigora Simona | CZE075677 | D | SbH Česká Lípa | 10 | 10 | 14 | 3 500 | ||||
79. | Štětinová Anna | CZE068507 | D | Bakaláři Liberec | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 3 450 | |||
88. | Bryknerová Alžběta | CZE076296 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 3 200 | |||
95. | Horáčková Monika | CZE064037 | D | Bakaláři Liberec | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 750 | ||||
101. | Schneider Monika | CZE074148 | D | Dragon Darts Slaná Železný Brod | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 500 | ||||
102. | Krušková Kateřina | CZE012929 | D | Křoupci Jablonec | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 450 | ||||
102. | Zítová Dagmar | CZE074998 | D | Excalibur Liberec | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2 450 | ||||
107. | Černá Lucie | CZE058494 | D | SbH Česká Lípa | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 150 | ||||
113. | Karešová Monika | CZE074528 | D | Excalibur Liberec | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 800 | ||||
113. | Čermáková Iva | CZE056121 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
123. | Hrysčenková Marcela | CZE075829 | D | Opilý Hroty Liberec | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 500 | |||
131. | Jedličková Renata | CZE067726 | D | Pohodáři Liberec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | ||||
132. | Ďurišová Jiřina | CZE055699 | D | Bakaláři Liberec | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 100 | ||||
142. | Jedináková Romana | CZE057953 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 850 | ||||
146. | Žlebková Vladislava | CZE076913 | D | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
147. | Hladíková Helena | CZE072200 | D | Šenk Team Ludvíkovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
150. | Kočí Markéta | CZE074320 | D | Black Benešov n/P. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
153. | Hradecká Jana | CZE066282 | D | Opilý Hroty Liberec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
157. | Marková Jana 1989 | CZE077726 | D | Daliborka Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
157. | Petrová Klára | CZE067441 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
162. | Ponocná Dana | CZE068166 | D | Souky Sport Bar Fast Arrow Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 |