Krajské žebříčky | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 1143 | Turnajů: 651
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
866. | Hamerníková Lenka | CZE063047 | Litovel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Malý Petr | CZE022983 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Rychlý Pavel | CZE038703 | Ivanovice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Skaličan Petr | CZE044109 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Bolfík Marcel | CZE079106 | Vidnava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Pospíšil Petr | CZE075166 | Vidnava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Chabina Miroslav | CZE046200 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Papoušek Petr | CZE024837 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Nimmrichter Jan | CZE005000 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Kratochvíl Martin | CZE040980 | B | Kováři Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Prokop Vítězslav | CZE007413 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Leret Andrij | CZE064033 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Buřval David | CZE067783 | Uničov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Mikel Jakub | CZE075788 | C | Olomoučtí vlci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Grulichová Daniela | CZE079058 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Klobouček Miroslav | CZE071327 | D | Staré Časy Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Černý Karel | CZE001709 | Čelčice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Schwarz Václav | CZE033298 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Nedozrálová Ludmila | CZE073576 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Dlouhý Luděk ml. | CZE069063 | B | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Nátr Lubomír | CZE041421 | C | Pitbull Senice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Ihnát Martin | CZE033286 | C | Moravans Litovel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Matějka David | CZE073079 | C | DC Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Laš Jozef | CZE078248 | C | Pomatenci Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Šťastný Martin 1968 | CZE019263 | C | Tygři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Kouřílek Lukáš | CZE074452 | C | Šipkaři z Mariánského Údolí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Křenková Blanka | CZE045310 | Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Macíček Martin | CZE015348 | Hranice 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Bayer Rudolf | CZE031914 | A | Panteři Hranice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Zedníček Martin 1986 | CZE018130 | D | Stará Parta | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Dosoudil Radek | CZE021073 | C | Olomoučtí vlci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Makovský Oldřich | CZE080516 | Štíty | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Sadílek Roman | CZE080932 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Richterová Markéta | CZE074183 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Capka Michal | CZE080854 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Kopeček Vladimír | CZE060239 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Holišová Leona | CZE044626 | Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Jonášek Petr | CZE059135 | Hulín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Markovská Renata | CZE070035 | Praha 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Pfeifer Petr | CZE022202 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Štefanová Liliana | CZE080794 | Hablov Olšany u Prostějova | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Ševčíková Zdeňka | CZE080742 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Směja Adam | CZE072819 | Strážnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Matula Libor | CZE060639 | Bochoř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Hollý Jan | CZE022435 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Svozil Pavel | CZE064513 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
866. | Pavlát Tomáš | CZE060836 | Mladějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
866. | Vojkovský Martin | CZE025430 | Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |