|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Pá | 15.9.2023 | Miagi Mohelnice | 6 | : | 12 | Camel Atláč Přerov | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
18:00 | Gruss Radovan | 16 | : | 26 | Pánek Roman |
|
| 1. | Pá | 15.9.2023 | Jedlička Prostějov | 4 | : | 14 | Olomoučtí orli | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Julinek Radek | 15 | : | 29 | Satora David |
|
| 1. | Pá | 15.9.2023 | Machine Šumperk | 8 | : | 10 | Žabaři Olomouc | Na Rybníčku Bohutín, Bohutín | |
18:00 | Markovský Daniel | 24 | : | 23 | Klimša Roman |
|
| 1. | Pá | 15.9.2023 | Panteři Hranice | 10 | : | 9 | Pomatenci Hranice | Sport Bar Hromůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Jakel Tomáš | 24 | : | 22 | Vavřík Ondřej |
|
| 1. | Pá | 15.9.2023 | Barracudy Olomouc | 9 | : | 10 | Dobří bobři Olomouc | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Špunda Michal | 20 | : | 24 | Janků Jiří |
|
| 1. | Pá | 15.9.2023 | Sharks Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | SemSex Přerov | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Novotný Martin | 26 | : | 13 | Šťastný Karel |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Pá | 15.9.2023 | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves B | 8 | : | 10 | Fenix Stará Červená Voda | Hotel Zlatý Chlum, Česká Ves | |
18:00 | Palík Vladimír | 21 | : | 25 | Frencl Martin |
|
| 1. | Pá | 15.9.2023 | Baník Kobylka Kobylá n. Vidnavkou | 11 | : | 7 | Big Crash Velká Kraš | Šipkový klub Baník Kobylka, Žulová | |
18:00 | Kuběna Lubomír | 25 | : | 19 | Janošťák Jaroslav ml. |
|
| 1. | Pá | 15.9.2023 | Syslíci Velká Kraš | 6 | : | 12 | TJ Zlaté Hory MJTJ | Hospůdka U Sysla Velká kraš, Velká Kraš | |
18:00 | Šturma Rostislav | 19 | : | 25 | Lukáč Kamil |
|
| 1. | Pá | 15.9.2023 | Křemílci Mikulovice | 8 | : | 10 | U Mě dobrý Česká Ves | SportBar U Rudyho, Mikulovice | |
18:00 | Vala Dominik | 21 | : | 22 | Šoltys Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Šoltys Zdeněk | 6.10.2023 12:52 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 7.10.2023 02:00 |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Pá | 15.9.2023 | Helios Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Klikaři Litovel | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Matiáš Jiří | 27 | : | 16 | Hladinec Jiří |
|
| 1. | Pá | 15.9.2023 | Bistro Kožušany | 11 | : | 7 | Komáři Komárov | Bistro Kožušany, Kožušany-Tážaly | |
18:00 | Konůpek Pavel | 23 | : | 19 | Fujdiak Jan |
|
| 1. | Pá | 15.9.2023 | O Dírko Maroko Olomouc | 9 | : | 10 | Rebel Olomouc | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
18:00 | Vymazal Pavel | 26 | : | 26 | Špička Zdeněk |
Zadal: | Spurný Jan | 16.9.2023 00:53 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 21.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Pá | 15.9.2023 | Sherwood Mrsklesy | 10 | : | 8 | Dobří bobři B Olomouc | Slušná čtverka, Mrsklesy | |
18:00 | Bič Petr | 24 | : | 23 | Trilč Patrik |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Miagi Kobra Mohelnice | 7 | : | 11 | The Rats Šumperk | Hospůdka Na Zámečku, Mohelnice | |
15:00 | Dvořák Karel | 18 | : | 28 | Novohradský Jaroslav |
|
| 1. | Pá | 15.12.2023 | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou | 13 | : | 5 | Miagi Rabbits Mohelnice | Pohostinství U Svatého Floriána, Dub nad Moravou | |
18:00 | Boula Miroslav | 27 | : | 16 | Domaniková Lenka |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Pá | 29.9.2023 | Bašta Atláč Přerov | 11 | : | 7 | Černá křídla Kostelec | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
18:00 | Banýr Josef | 25 | : | 16 | Ševčík Jan |
|
| 1. | Pá | 29.9.2023 | New Gang Atláč Přerov | 13 | : | 5 | Horny Darts Lipník nad Bečvou | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
18:00 | Hýžďal Radek | 30 | : | 17 | Olšanský Milan |
|
| 1. | Pá | 13.10.2023 | Dragons Hranice | 15 | : | 3 | Druhá tráva Drahotuše | Hospoda U Arnošta Hranice, Hranice na Moravě | |
18:00 | Opravil Miroslav | 33 | : | 9 | Mičán Antonín |
|
| 1. | Pá | 13.10.2023 | Kohouti Ludslavice | 12 | : | 6 | Atláč Přerov | Hostinec U studny, Ludslavice | |
18:00 | Lužík Pavel | 28 | : | 15 | Krampla Michal |
Zadal: | Lužík Pavel | 17.10.2023 19:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 19.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Pá | 3.11.2023 | Kobra Hrabůvka | 9 | : | 10 | Hospůdka U Bagarů Skalička | Pohostinství Hrabůvka, Hranice | |
18:00 | Kuchejda Lukáš | 20 | : | 24 | Váňa Karel |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | O tečku Prostějov | 10 | : | 8 | Sokol Plumlov | Hospoda na schůdkách, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Hampl Pavel | 24 | : | 23 | Staněk Michal |
Zadal: | Lošťák Zbyněk | 17.9.2023 17:58 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 22.9.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Amatéři Hamry | 2 | : | 16 | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov | Hostinec Hamry, Hamry | |
15:00 | Crhonek Tomáš | 8 | : | 33 | Šlézar Jakub |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Hanácká trefa Prostějov | 16 | : | 2 | Double-Trouble Ivanovice na Hané | Hospůdka Na Kovárně, Prostějov | |
15:00 | Hacura Pavel | 33 | : | 10 | Oplocký Petr |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 13 | : | 5 | Kováři Prostějov | Klub Centrum Bar, Ivanovice na Hané | |
15:00 | Ševčík Martin | 28 | : | 18 | Saulich Jiří |
|
| 1. | So | 16.9.2023 | Kulturák Čehovice | 10 | : | 8 | O tečku Prostějov B | Kulturák Čehovice, Čehovice | |
15:00 | Ošťádal Pavel | 28 | : | 19 | Waška Petr |
|
| 1. | Pá | 29.9.2023 | Yes Men Prostějov | 10 | : | 9 | Hamerské kladivo B | Hostinec U Jedličky, Prostějov | |
18:00 | Mičková Monika | 25 | : | 24 | Šmudla Roman |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Icetips Přerov | 5 | : | 13 | Arnošťáci Hranice | Hostinec U Víti, Přerov | |
15:00 | Kadera Jan | 14 | : | 27 | Malášek Martin |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Rafani Lipník nad Bečvou | 9 | : | 10 | Horny Darts Lipník nad Bečvou B | Prodarts Club, Lipník nad Bečvou | |
15:00 | Tůmová Petra | 23 | : | 23 | Bílková Pavla |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Nevím jak Atláč Přerov | 2 | : | 16 | Pomatenci Hranice B | Sport Bar Atláč, Přerov | |
15:00 | Doudová Šárka | 9 | : | 33 | Vysloužil Radim |
|
| 1. | So | 14.10.2023 | Zlomené Hroty Paršovice | 6 | : | 12 | A je to Tršice | Hostinec Paršovice, Paršovice | |
15:00 | Sehnal Miloš | 17 | : | 27 | Kropáčová Libuše |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 23.9.2023 | DC Šumperk | 10 | : | 9 | Draci Olomouc | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
15:00 | Vlha Tomáš | 24 | : | 23 | Blažek Martin |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Rebels Dolany | 6 | : | 12 | Šipkaři z Mariánského Údolí | Hospoda na Hřišti Dolany, Dolany | |
15:00 | Podivínský Martin | 15 | : | 29 | Fiala Roman |
Zadal: | Chlanda Lukáš | 9.10.2023 22:47 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Tygři Olomouc | 6 | : | 12 | Křepeláci z Mladče | Sport Bar Sigma, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Bartošek Kamil | 20 | : | 26 | Koubek Lukáš |
|
| 1. | So | 14.10.2023 | Sport Bar Olomouc | 13 | : | 5 | Devils Olomouc | Sport Bar, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Vaněk Martin st. | 27 | : | 16 | Skopalík Jan |
|
| 1. | Pá | 17.11.2023 | The Snakes Šumperk | 10 | : | 9 | Pohodáři Olomouc | Šipkový klub Šumperk, Šumperk | |
17:00 | Člupný Petr | 23 | : | 23 | Tomík Marek |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Byčiki Olomouc | 3 | : | 15 | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | Pivnice u Janka, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Lutonský Marek | 12 | : | 32 | Sekanina Otakar |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Elita Punat Olomouc | 10 | : | 9 | Black Bulls Olomouc | Club Punat, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Šrom Oldřich | 24 | : | 18 | Dolanský Miroslav |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Aligators Šternberk | 5 | : | 13 | Šipkaři Střeň | Restaurace Samson, Šternberk | |
15:00 | Václavková Petra | 15 | : | 28 | Uvízl Roman |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Olomoučtí vlci | 11 | : | 7 | Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | Bar Maroko, Olomouc | |
17:00 | Serbus Jaroslav | 24 | : | 21 | Kamarád Jan |
|
| 1. | So | 16.12.2023 | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 9 | : | 10 | Moravans Litovel | Pivnice Knihovna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Sádecký Branislav | 21 | : | 24 | Coufal Roman |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Olomoučtí Patrioti | 7 | : | 11 | Pivnice Arx Olomouc | Hospůdka Patriot, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Šipula Petr | 20 | : | 25 | Čaník Petr |
Zadal: | Kováčik Jan | 30.9.2023 21:26 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Draci Olomouc II. | 7 | : | 11 | Retro Punat Olomouc | Restaurant RedWolf, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Ondrejka Josef | 17 | : | 24 | Čtvrtlíková Zuzana |
Zadal: | Blažek Martin | 3.10.2023 10:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 6.10.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Moravští orli Olomouc | 12 | : | 6 | Bullici Senice na Hané | Pivnice Mototechna, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Paprota Michal | 25 | : | 17 | Laníková Hana |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Old Times Olomouc | 7 | : | 11 | Hospůdka Černá cesta Olomouc | Staré časy, Olomouc | |
15:00 | Strnad Milan | 18 | : | 24 | Alexa Filip |
|
| 1. | So | 30.9.2023 | Hasan Stařechovice | 10 | : | 8 | Příšerky Šternberk | Hostinec Hasan Stařechovice, Kostelec na Hané | |
16:00 | Hlavinka Martin | 23 | : | 19 | Procházka Michal |
|
|
|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 26.11.2023 | No Men Prostějov I. | 6 | : | 4 | Anomálie Lipník nad Bečvou I. | Pivnice Zenit Olomouc, Olomouc | |
10:00 | | 16 | : | 11 | |
Zadal: | Špička Zdeněk | 26.11.2023 15:40 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 2.12.2023 02:00 |
|
| 1. | Ne | 26.11.2023 | No a co! Vidnava | 8 | : | 2 | No Men Prostějov II. | Pivnice Zenit Olomouc, Olomouc | |
10:00 | | 17 | : | 6 | |
|
| 1. | Ne | 26.11.2023 | Lvice Hamry | 8 | : | 2 | Rebelky Olomouc | Pivnice Zenit Olomouc, Olomouc | |
10:00 | | 17 | : | 5 | |
|